Fermer
art_track
14
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
목요일 16 5월
금요일 17 5월 (begin at 03:00)
Results
목요일 16 5월
수요일 15 5월
화요일 14 5월
월요일 13 5월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
나달 대 베르그스, 포그니니 대 에반스, 아르날디 대 마요트, 드레이퍼 대 코리치, 어거-알리아심/티아포 대 쉘튼/부블릭의 경기가 펼쳐집니다. 로마(마스터스 1000) 2일차 하이라이트는 다음과 같습니다.
노박 조코비치, 무테와 로마 대장정 시작 | 로마 2024 하이라이트
알카라즈가 21번째 생일을 맞이했습니다. 눈을 크게 뜨고 스페인 선수의 지금까지 최고의 명장면 21개를 감상해 보세요!
타빌로에게 기절한 조코비치! 로마 클레이에서 펼쳐진 세르비아와 칠레의 3라운드 하이라이트(마스터스 1000)
마드리드 클레이 코트에서 열린 이가 스비아텍 대 사발렌카의 결승전 하이라이트
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kawamura d. Kulikova
6/0, 6/1
1041 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,308 Fans
조코비치
43,915 Fans
페더러
41,189 Fans
즈베레프
25,195 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Fans
윌리엄스
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
0
6
40
치치파스
1
3
40
Jarry N
3
15
Stearns P
2
15
Zarazua R
2
A
바브린카
3
40
Martinez P
2
00
Shevchenko A
2
00
Mpetshi Perricard G
4
7
00
Nardi L
5
5
00
Wolf J
5
6
15
Passaro F
6
2
00
Galan D
4
4
00
Gadecki O
3
6
00
Cornet A
6
6
Daniel J
4
0
Osuigwe W
5
6
00
Tomic B
3
4
00
Corwin F
2
7
00
Ponwith N
0
5
00
McHugh A
5
6
00
Kuzuhara B
3
4
40
Neff A
2
6
00
Dickerson R
3
3
00
Adams H
B.Nakashima
starting soon...
M.Navone
M.Arnaldi
starting soon...
F.Fognini
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
금 17
A.Tabilo
at 15:30
즈베레프
2018
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Gstaad 2018
WTA International - From 16 to 22 7월
20:09:52
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Ladies Championship Gstaad
City
Gstaad, Switzerland
Place
Roy Emerson Tennis Camp
Category
WTA International
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 16 to 22 7월 2018 (7 days)
Qualifications
토요일 14 7월
Prize money
226,750 $
Website
www.gastein-ladies.at
Prize list
2023
Cocciaretto E
d.
Burel C
75 46 64
2022
Martic P
d.
Danilovic O
64 62
2021
Zidansek T
d.
Burel C
46 76
5
61
2019
Ferro F
d.
Cornet A
61 26 61
2018
Cornet A
d.
Minella M
64 76
6
2017
Bertens K
d.
Kontaveit A
64 36 61
2016
Golubic V
d.
Bertens K
46 63 64
2015
Stosur S
d.
Knapp K
36 76
3
62
2014
Petkovic A
d.
Rogers S
63 63
2013
Meusburger Y
d.
Sestini Hlavackova A
75 62
2012
Cornet A
d.
Wickmayer Y
75 76
1
2011
Martinez Sanchez M
d.
Mayr-Achleitner P
60 75
2010
Goerges J
d.
Bacsinszky T
61 64
2009
Petkovic A
d.
Olaru R
62 63
2008
Parmentier P
d.
Hradecka L
64 64
2007
Schiavone F
d.
Meusburger Y
61 64
Prize money
승자
280 Points
43,000 $
결승
180 Points
21,400 $
1/2 final
110 Points
11,500 $
준준결승
60 Points
6,175 $
2차전
30 Points
3,400 $
1st round
1 Points
2,100 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Cornet A
2
Larsson J
2차전
3
Hruncakova V
2차전
4
Witthoeft C
1st round
5
Stosur S
준준결승
6
Arruabarrena L
1st round
7
Voegele S
1st round
8
Golubic V
2차전
Top 5
+ all
1
Alycia
23
pts
2
tib_os
21
pts
3
Rafael W.
20
pts
4
GoMaria
20
pts
5
kikirikiki
20
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple