Fermer
art_track
14
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
목요일 28 3월
Results
목요일 28 3월
수요일 27 3월
화요일 26 3월
월요일 25 3월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
사발렌카는 이러한 특수한 상황에서도 강인함을 유지하며 마이애미 2라운드에서 바도사를 꺾었습니다.
마이애미 3라운드 알카라즈 대 몬필스, 화제의 프로듀서 매치 하이라이트
이가 스위아텍 대 예카테리나 알렉산드로바 | 2024 마이애미 16강전 | 하이라이트
마이애미 4라운드에서 가르시아가 고프를 상대로 거둔 멋진 승리 하이라이트
마이애미에서 화재가 발생한 마하크에 당황한 루블레프!
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Raina
6/3, 7/6
6
362 rank difference
Popularity
나달
47,016 Fans
조코비치
43,159 Fans
페더러
41,154 Fans
즈베레프
24,614 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,551 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,294 Fans
윌리엄스
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
3
6
40
Kawa K
4
7
40
Danilovic O
4
A
Sonmez Z
6
40
Seidel E
6
6
3
Hercog P
6
1
3
Babos T
4
00
Bourgue M
6
00
Moutet C
5
40
Passaro F
4
40
Napolitano S
4
40
Basilashvili N
6
30
Dougaz A
2
40
Taberner C
0
40
Albot R
3
00
Barranco Cosano J
2
00
Gakhov I
5
30
Salkova D
0
30
Kucmova A
3
00
Konjuh A
3
40
Palicova B
2
00
Catini N
0
15
Houkes M
1
30
Casanova H
2
40
Buse I
3
40
Martin Tiffon P
1
40
Krumich M
3
2
Markovits M
6
6
Serafini M
Today
즈베레프
at 18:00
F.Marozsan
금 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
디미트로프
2014
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Hambourg 2014
ATP 500 - From 14 to 20 7월
11:01:48
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
German Open Tennis Championships
City
Hambourg, Germany
Place
Rothenbaum Club
Category
ATP 500
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 14 to 20 7월 2014 (7 days)
Qualifications
토요일 12 7월
Prize money
1,015,000 €
Website
www.german-open-hamburg.de
Prize list
2023
즈베레프
d.
Djere L
75 63
2022
Musetti L
d.
Alcaraz C
64 67
6
64
2021
Carreno Busta P
d.
Krajinovic F
62 64
2020
Rublev A
d.
치치파스
64 36 75
2019
Basilashvili N
d.
Rublev A
75 46 63
2018
Basilashvili N
d.
Mayer L
64 06 75
2017
Mayer L
d.
Mayer F
64 46 63
2016
Klizan M
d.
Cuevas P
61 64
2015
나달
d.
Fognini F
75 75
2014
Mayer L
d.
페레
67
3
61 76
4
2013
Fognini F
d.
Delbonis F
46 76
8
62
2012
Monaco J
d.
Haas T
75 64
2011
Simon G
d.
Almagro N
64 46 64
2010
Golubev A
d.
Melzer J
63 75
2009
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
64 62
2008
나달
d.
페더러
75 67
3
63
2007
페더러
d.
나달
26 62 60
2006
Robredo T
d.
Stepanek R
61 63 63
2005
페더러
d.
Gasquet R
63 75 76
4
2004
페더러
d.
Coria G
46 64 62 63
2003
Coria G
d.
Calleri A
63 64 64
2002
페더러
d.
Safin M
61 63 64
2001
Portas A
d.
Ferrero J
46 62 06 76
5
75
2000
Kuerten G
d.
Safin M
64 57 64 57 76
3
1999
Rios M
d.
Zabaleta M
67
5
75 57 76
5
62
1998
Costa A
d.
Corretja A
62 60 10 ab
1997
Medvedev A
d.
Mantilla F
60 64 62
1996
Carretero R
d.
Corretja A
26 64 64 64
1995
Medvedev A
d.
Ivanisevic G
63 62 61
1994
Medvedev A
d.
Kafelnikov Y
64 64 36 63
1993
Stich M
d.
Chesnokov A
63 67
1
76
7
64
1992
Edberg S
d.
Stich M
57 64 61
1991
Novacek K
d.
Gustafsson M
63 63 57 06 61
1990
Aguilera J
d.
Becker B
61 60 76
1989
Lendl I
d.
Skoff H
64 61 63
1988
Carlsson K
d.
Leconte H
62 61 64
1987
Lendl I
d.
Mecir Sr. M
61 63 63
1986
Leconte H
d.
Mecir Sr. M
62 57 64 62
1985
Mecir Sr. M
d.
Sundstrom H
64 61 64
1984
Aguilera J
d.
Sundstrom H
64 26 26 64 64
1983
Noah Y
d.
Higueras J
36 75 62 60
1982
Higueras J
d.
McNamara P
46 67 76 63 76
1981
McNamara P
d.
Connors J
76 61 46 64
1980
Solomon H
d.
Vilas G
67 62 64 26 63
1979
Higueras J
d.
Solomon H
36 61 64 61
1978
Vilas G
d.
Fibak W
62 64 62
1977
Bertolucci P
d.
Orantes M
63 46 62 63
1976
Dibbs E
d.
Orantes M
64 46 61 26 61
1975
Orantes M
d.
Kodes J
36 62 62 46 61
1974
Dibbs E
d.
Ploetz H
62 62 63
1973
Dibbs E
d.
Meiler K
61 36 76 63
1972
Orantes M
d.
Panatta A
63 98 60
1971
Gimeno A
d.
Szoke P
63 62 62
1970
Okker T
d.
Nastase I
46 63 63 64
1969
Roche T
d.
Okker T
61 57 75 86
1968
Newcombe J
d.
Drysdale C
63 62 64
Prize money
승자
500 Points
228,000 €
결승
300 Points
104,000 €
1/2 final
180 Points
48,500 €
준준결승
90 Points
23,200 €
3rd round
45 Points
11,250 €
2차전
20 Points
6,000 €
1st round
0 Points
3,500 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
페레
결승
2
Fognini F
2차전
3
Robredo T
3rd round
4
Dolgopolov A
3rd round
5
Youzhny M
2차전
7
Kohlschreiber P
1/2 final
8
Granollers M
2차전
9
Verdasco F
2차전
Top 5
+ all
1
GugaGuga
36
pts
2
Thierry_
36
pts
3
WaT
33
pts
4
winnieh
32
pts
5
Flodecaedre
31
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple