Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
목요일 25 4월
Results
목요일 25 4월
수요일 24 4월
화요일 23 4월
월요일 22 4월
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
루드가 조코비치를 제압하고 ATP 투어에서 가장 큰 캐리어 우승을 차지했습니다! 몬테카를로에서 열린 두 번째 준결승 하이라이트.
추억 - 페더러가 테니스 역사상 유일한 블루 클레이 타이틀을 획득했을 때. 베르디흐와의 2012 마드리드 결승전 하이라이트 장면을 확인하세요.
바르셀로나 클레이 코트에서 열린 루드 대 치치파스 결승전 하이라이트
바르셀로나 수영장에서의 챔피언 다이빙의 전통
Last video
19:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shubladze d. Zolotareva
6/4, 6/2
856 rank difference
Popularity
나달
47,623 Fans
조코비치
43,672 Fans
페더러
41,171 Fans
즈베레프
25,011 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,973 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,310 Fans
윌리엄스
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,100 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
4
40
O'Connell C
5
40
Arnaldi M
1
6
4
15
Purcell M
1
4
6
15
Giron M
5
2
15
Gasquet R
6
6
15
Sonego L
0
4
00
Lajovic D
3
6
00
Monteiro T
5
30
Ostapenko J
3
15
Bouzas Maneiro J
1
00
Osaka N
4
00
Samsonova L
2
30
Podoroska N
6
15
Navarro E
4
6
Arango E
5
0
Yastremska D
6
40
Mladenovic K
5
40
Kudermetova P
1
4
7
15
Gaubas V
0
6
5
15
Martineau M
4
00
Guinard M
4
00
Couacaud E
0
30
Houghton G
1
30
Broom C
4
00
Bertrand R
1
00
Hudd E
C.Gauff
starting soon...
A.Rus
Today
A.Schmiedlov
at 17:00
O.Jabeur
Today
I.Swiatek
at 19:00
X.Wang
2015
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Hambourg 2015
ATP 500 - From 27 7월 to 2 8월
14:14:07
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
bet-at-home Open
City
Hambourg, Germany
Place
Rothenbaum Club
Category
ATP 500
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 27 7월 to 2 8월 2015 (7 days)
Qualifications
토요일 25 7월
Prize money
1,407,960 €
Website
www.german-open-hamburg.de
Prize list
2023
즈베레프
d.
Djere L
75 63
2022
Musetti L
d.
Alcaraz C
64 67
6
64
2021
Carreno Busta P
d.
Krajinovic F
62 64
2020
Rublev A
d.
치치파스
64 36 75
2019
Basilashvili N
d.
Rublev A
75 46 63
2018
Basilashvili N
d.
Mayer L
64 06 75
2017
Mayer L
d.
Mayer F
64 46 63
2016
Klizan M
d.
Cuevas P
61 64
2015
나달
d.
Fognini F
75 75
2014
Mayer L
d.
페레
67
3
61 76
4
2013
Fognini F
d.
Delbonis F
46 76
8
62
2012
Monaco J
d.
Haas T
75 64
2011
Simon G
d.
Almagro N
64 46 64
2010
Golubev A
d.
Melzer J
63 75
2009
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
64 62
2008
나달
d.
페더러
75 67
3
63
2007
페더러
d.
나달
26 62 60
2006
Robredo T
d.
Stepanek R
61 63 63
2005
페더러
d.
Gasquet R
63 75 76
4
2004
페더러
d.
Coria G
46 64 62 63
2003
Coria G
d.
Calleri A
63 64 64
2002
페더러
d.
Safin M
61 63 64
2001
Portas A
d.
Ferrero J
46 62 06 76
5
75
2000
Kuerten G
d.
Safin M
64 57 64 57 76
3
1999
Rios M
d.
Zabaleta M
67
5
75 57 76
5
62
1998
Costa A
d.
Corretja A
62 60 10 ab
1997
Medvedev A
d.
Mantilla F
60 64 62
1996
Carretero R
d.
Corretja A
26 64 64 64
1995
Medvedev A
d.
Ivanisevic G
63 62 61
1994
Medvedev A
d.
Kafelnikov Y
64 64 36 63
1993
Stich M
d.
Chesnokov A
63 67
1
76
7
64
1992
Edberg S
d.
Stich M
57 64 61
1991
Novacek K
d.
Gustafsson M
63 63 57 06 61
1990
Aguilera J
d.
Becker B
61 60 76
1989
Lendl I
d.
Skoff H
64 61 63
1988
Carlsson K
d.
Leconte H
62 61 64
1987
Lendl I
d.
Mecir Sr. M
61 63 63
1986
Leconte H
d.
Mecir Sr. M
62 57 64 62
1985
Mecir Sr. M
d.
Sundstrom H
64 61 64
1984
Aguilera J
d.
Sundstrom H
64 26 26 64 64
1983
Noah Y
d.
Higueras J
36 75 62 60
1982
Higueras J
d.
McNamara P
46 67 76 63 76
1981
McNamara P
d.
Connors J
76 61 46 64
1980
Solomon H
d.
Vilas G
67 62 64 26 63
1979
Higueras J
d.
Solomon H
36 61 64 61
1978
Vilas G
d.
Fibak W
62 64 62
1977
Bertolucci P
d.
Orantes M
63 46 62 63
1976
Dibbs E
d.
Orantes M
64 46 61 26 61
1975
Orantes M
d.
Kodes J
36 62 62 46 61
1974
Dibbs E
d.
Ploetz H
62 62 63
1973
Dibbs E
d.
Meiler K
61 36 76 63
1972
Orantes M
d.
Panatta A
63 98 60
1971
Gimeno A
d.
Szoke P
63 62 62
1970
Okker T
d.
Nastase I
46 63 63 64
1969
Roche T
d.
Okker T
61 57 75 86
1968
Newcombe J
d.
Drysdale C
63 62 64
Prize money
승자
500 Points
311,775 €
결승
300 Points
140,560 €
1/2 final
180 Points
66,580 €
준준결승
90 Points
32,130 €
2차전
45 Points
16,380 €
1st round
0 Points
9,010 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
나달
2
Robredo T
2차전
3
Bautista Agut R
2차전
4
Seppi A
1/2 final
5
Cuevas P
준준결승
6
Monaco J
2차전
7
Garcia-Lopez G
1st round
8
Fognini F
결승
Top 5
+ all
1
macorisano
31
pts
2
yugu
31
pts
3
supasteevo
31
pts
4
Grizzly
29
pts
5
winnieh
28
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple