Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
토요일 27 4월 (begin at 04:00)
Results
금요일 26 4월
목요일 25 4월
수요일 24 4월
화요일 23 4월
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
추억 - 페더러가 테니스 역사상 유일한 블루 클레이 타이틀을 획득했을 때. 베르디흐와의 2012 마드리드 결승전 하이라이트 장면을 확인하세요.
바르셀로나 클레이 코트에서 열린 루드 대 치치파스 결승전 하이라이트
루드가 조코비치를 제압하고 ATP 투어에서 가장 큰 캐리어 우승을 차지했습니다! 몬테카를로에서 열린 두 번째 준결승 하이라이트.
바르셀로나 수영장에서의 챔피언 다이빙의 전통
Last video
03:28
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Marmousez d. Vatutin
7/6
3
, 6/7
6
, 6/1
563 rank difference
Popularity
나달
47,755 Fans
조코비치
43,684 Fans
페더러
41,171 Fans
즈베레프
25,027 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,018 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,309 Fans
윌리엄스
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,112 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 11:00
S.Cirstea
Today
J.Sinner
at 12:30
L.Sonego
Today
D.Medvedev
at 14:00
M.Arnaldi
Today
C.Gauff
at 20:00
D.Yastremska
1993
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Moscou 1993
ATP 250 - From 8 to 14 11월
03:58:42
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Kremlin Cup by Bank of Moscow
City
Moscou, Russia
Place
Olympic Stadium
Category
ATP 250
Surface
하드코트 (Indoor)
Date
From 8 to 14 11월 1993 (6 days)
Prize money
325,000 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Prize list
2021
Karatsev A
d.
Cilic M
62 64
2019
Rublev A
d.
Mannarino A
64 60
2018
Khachanov K
d.
Mannarino A
62 62
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Berankis R
62 16 64
2016
Carreno Busta P
d.
Fognini F
46 63 62
2015
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2014
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2013
Gasquet R
d.
Kukushkin M
46 64 64
2012
Seppi A
d.
Bellucci T
36 76
3
63
2011
Tipsarevic J
d.
Troicki V
64 62
2010
Troicki V
d.
Baghdatis M
36 64 63
2009
Youzhny M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
5
60 64
2008
Kunitsyn I
d.
Safin M
76
6
67
4
63
2007
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
75 76
9
2006
Davydenko N
d.
Safin M
64 57 64
2005
Andreev I
d.
Kiefer N
57 76
3
62
2004
Davydenko N
d.
Rusedski G
36 63 75
2003
Dent T
d.
Sargsian S
76
5
64
2002
Mathieu P
d.
Schalken S
46 62 60
2001
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Kiefer N
64 75
2000
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Prinosil D
62 75
1999
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76
2
64
1998
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Ivanisevic G
76
2
76
5
1997
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Korda P
76
2
64
1996
Ivanisevic G
d.
Kafelnikov Y
36 61 63
1995
Steeb C
d.
Vacek D
76
5
36 76
6
1994
Volkov A
d.
Adams C
62 64
1993
Rosset M
d.
Kuhnen P
64 63
1992
Rosset M
d.
Steeb C
62 62
1991
Cherkasov A
d.
Hlasek J
76
2
36 76
5
1990
Cherkasov A
d.
Mayotte T
62 61
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Rosset M
2
Volkov A
2차전
3
Mansdorf A
1st round
4
Cherkasov A
2차전
5
Stark J
2차전
6
Hlasek J
2차전
7
Haarhuis P
준준결승
8
Bergstrom C
1st round
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple