Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
토요일 30 3월
Results
금요일 29 3월
목요일 28 3월
수요일 27 3월
화요일 26 3월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
그리고르 디미트로프 GOD 모드 대 카를로스 알카라즈! | 마이애미 2024 하이라이트
마이애미 3라운드 알카라즈 대 몬필스, 화제의 프로듀서 매치 하이라이트
이가 스위아텍 대 예카테리나 알렉산드로바 | 2024 마이애미 16강전 | 하이라이트
사발렌카는 이러한 특수한 상황에서도 강인함을 유지하며 마이애미 2라운드에서 바도사를 꺾었습니다.
마이애미 4라운드에서 가르시아가 고프를 상대로 거둔 멋진 승리 하이라이트
Last video
05:17
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Nicod d. Basic
7/6
4
, 6/4
1044 rank difference
Popularity
나달
47,018 Fans
조코비치
43,171 Fans
페더러
41,154 Fans
즈베레프
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,295 Fans
윌리엄스
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
6
6
6
디미트로프
4
7
4
즈베레프
7
6
6
Mpetshi Perricard G
5
7
4
Galarneau A
4
30
Sawangkaew M
6
15
Lee Y
1
1
00
Tararudee L
1
6
00
Harrison C
Today
B.Hassan
at 13:00
P.Martinez
Today
F.Passaro
at 15:00
L.Nardi
Today
J.Varillas
at 15:40
E.Couacaud
Today
D.Collins
at 20:00
E.Rybakina
2011
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
남성
여성
Moscou 2011
ATP 250 - From 17 to 23 10월
04:51:02
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Kremlin Cup
City
Moscou, Russia
Place
Olympic Stadium
Category
ATP 250
Surface
하드코트 (Indoor)
Date
From 17 to 23 10월 2011 (7 days)
Prize money
1,000,000 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Prize list
2021
Karatsev A
d.
Cilic M
62 64
2019
Rublev A
d.
Mannarino A
64 60
2018
Khachanov K
d.
Mannarino A
62 62
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Berankis R
62 16 64
2016
Carreno Busta P
d.
Fognini F
46 63 62
2015
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2014
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2013
Gasquet R
d.
Kukushkin M
46 64 64
2012
Seppi A
d.
Bellucci T
36 76
3
63
2011
Tipsarevic J
d.
Troicki V
64 62
2010
Troicki V
d.
Baghdatis M
36 64 63
2009
Youzhny M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
5
60 64
2008
Kunitsyn I
d.
Safin M
76
6
67
4
63
2007
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
75 76
9
2006
Davydenko N
d.
Safin M
64 57 64
2005
Andreev I
d.
Kiefer N
57 76
3
62
2004
Davydenko N
d.
Rusedski G
36 63 75
2003
Dent T
d.
Sargsian S
76
5
64
2002
Mathieu P
d.
Schalken S
46 62 60
2001
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Kiefer N
64 75
2000
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Prinosil D
62 75
1999
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76
2
64
1998
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Ivanisevic G
76
2
76
5
1997
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Korda P
76
2
64
1996
Ivanisevic G
d.
Kafelnikov Y
36 61 63
1995
Steeb C
d.
Vacek D
76
5
36 76
6
1994
Volkov A
d.
Adams C
62 64
1993
Rosset M
d.
Kuhnen P
64 63
1992
Rosset M
d.
Steeb C
62 62
1991
Cherkasov A
d.
Hlasek J
76
2
36 76
5
1990
Cherkasov A
d.
Mayotte T
62 61
Prize money
승자
250 Points
181,750 $
결승
150 Points
95,200 $
1/2 final
90 Points
51,360 $
준준결승
45 Points
29,430 $
2차전
20 Points
17,280 $
1st round
0 Points
10,240 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Tipsarevic J
2
Troicki V
결승
3
Dolgopolov A
2차전
4
Davydenko N
1/2 final
5
Bogomolov JR. A
준준결승
6
Tursunov D
준준결승
7
Muller G
2차전
8
Seppi A
2차전
Top 5
+ all
1
Quentin M.
25
pts
2
israeli
25
pts
3
xx400
23
pts
4
Ace
21
pts
5
Niiko94
21
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple