Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
금요일 29 3월 (begin at 04:00)
Results
목요일 28 3월
수요일 27 3월
화요일 26 3월
월요일 25 3월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
사발렌카는 이러한 특수한 상황에서도 강인함을 유지하며 마이애미 2라운드에서 바도사를 꺾었습니다.
마이애미 3라운드 알카라즈 대 몬필스, 화제의 프로듀서 매치 하이라이트
이가 스위아텍 대 예카테리나 알렉산드로바 | 2024 마이애미 16강전 | 하이라이트
마이애미 4라운드에서 가르시아가 고프를 상대로 거둔 멋진 승리 하이라이트
마이애미에서 화재가 발생한 마하크에 당황한 루블레프!
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
나달
47,017 Fans
조코비치
43,164 Fans
페더러
41,155 Fans
즈베레프
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,294 Fans
윌리엄스
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
Today
M.Martineau
at 11:00
L.Nardi
Today
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
Today
J.Varillas
at 15:30
G.Oliveira
2016
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
남성
여성
Moscou 2016
ATP 250 - From 17 to 23 10월
05:30:50
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Kremlin Cup by Bank of Moscow
City
Moscou, Russia
Place
Olympic Stadium
Category
ATP 250
Surface
하드코트 (Indoor)
Date
From 17 to 23 10월 2016 (7 days)
Qualifications
토요일 15 10월
Prize money
919,220 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Prize list
2021
Karatsev A
d.
Cilic M
62 64
2019
Rublev A
d.
Mannarino A
64 60
2018
Khachanov K
d.
Mannarino A
62 62
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Berankis R
62 16 64
2016
Carreno Busta P
d.
Fognini F
46 63 62
2015
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2014
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2013
Gasquet R
d.
Kukushkin M
46 64 64
2012
Seppi A
d.
Bellucci T
36 76
3
63
2011
Tipsarevic J
d.
Troicki V
64 62
2010
Troicki V
d.
Baghdatis M
36 64 63
2009
Youzhny M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
5
60 64
2008
Kunitsyn I
d.
Safin M
76
6
67
4
63
2007
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
75 76
9
2006
Davydenko N
d.
Safin M
64 57 64
2005
Andreev I
d.
Kiefer N
57 76
3
62
2004
Davydenko N
d.
Rusedski G
36 63 75
2003
Dent T
d.
Sargsian S
76
5
64
2002
Mathieu P
d.
Schalken S
46 62 60
2001
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Kiefer N
64 75
2000
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Prinosil D
62 75
1999
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76
2
64
1998
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Ivanisevic G
76
2
76
5
1997
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Korda P
76
2
64
1996
Ivanisevic G
d.
Kafelnikov Y
36 61 63
1995
Steeb C
d.
Vacek D
76
5
36 76
6
1994
Volkov A
d.
Adams C
62 64
1993
Rosset M
d.
Kuhnen P
64 63
1992
Rosset M
d.
Steeb C
62 62
1991
Cherkasov A
d.
Hlasek J
76
2
36 76
5
1990
Cherkasov A
d.
Mayotte T
62 61
Prize money
승자
250 Points
140,750 $
결승
150 Points
74,130 $
1/2 final
90 Points
40,155 $
준준결승
45 Points
22,880 $
2차전
20 Points
13,480 $
1st round
0 Points
7,985 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Bautista Agut R
2차전
2
Ramos-Vinolas A
준준결승
3
Kohlschreiber P
1/2 final
4
Troicki V
2차전
6
Carreno Busta P
7
Lorenzi P
2차전
8
Kuznetsov A
2차전
Top 5
+ all
1
Alexdu88
37
pts
2
Eddy
34
pts
3
Tommy
29
pts
4
DelPotro17
27
pts
5
Ls7
27
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple