Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
금요일 29 3월
Results
금요일 29 3월
목요일 28 3월
수요일 27 3월
화요일 26 3월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
사발렌카는 이러한 특수한 상황에서도 강인함을 유지하며 마이애미 2라운드에서 바도사를 꺾었습니다.
그리고르 디미트로프 GOD 모드 대 카를로스 알카라즈! | 마이애미 2024 하이라이트
마이애미 3라운드 알카라즈 대 몬필스, 화제의 프로듀서 매치 하이라이트
이가 스위아텍 대 예카테리나 알렉산드로바 | 2024 마이애미 16강전 | 하이라이트
마이애미에서 화재가 발생한 마하크에 당황한 루블레프!
Last video
04:45
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Nicod d. Basic
7/6
4
, 6/4
1044 rank difference
Popularity
나달
47,018 Fans
조코비치
43,171 Fans
페더러
41,154 Fans
즈베레프
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,295 Fans
윌리엄스
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
4
15
Hercog P
6
00
Begu I
0
6
00
Martineau M
3
7
00
Nardi L
1
4
30
Gigante M
0
6
00
Vincent Ruggeri S
6
1
De Jong J
6
00
Martinez P
3
7
00
Savinykh V
2
6
00
Bartunkova N
5
6
7
40
Salkova D
3
7
6
A
Palicova B
6
2
Zeballos N
6
00
Mcphee K
0
15
Gavrila O
4
00
Popa M
2
6
1
00
De Krom M
1
2
6
00
Merida Aguilar D
3
15
Giustino L
3
15
Gulin S
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
토 30
디미트로프
at 00:00
즈베레프
1991
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
's-Hertogenbosch 1991
ATP 250 - From 10 to 16 6월
14:12:51
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Topshelf Open
City
'S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
Place
Autotron Rosmalen
Category
ATP 250
Surface
잔디코트 (Outdoor)
Date
From 10 to 16 6월 1991 (6 days)
Prize money
225,000 $
Website
www.ordinaopen.nl
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Thompson J
67
4
76
3
63
2022
Van Rijthoven T
d.
Medvedev D
64 61
2019
Mannarino A
d.
Thompson J
76
7
63
2018
Gasquet R
d.
Chardy J
63 76
5
2017
Muller G
d.
Karlovic I
76
5
76
4
2016
Mahut N
d.
Muller G
64 64
2015
Mahut N
d.
Goffin D
76
1
61
2014
Bautista Agut R
d.
Becker B
26 76
2
64
2013
Mahut N
d.
바브린카
63 64
2012
페레
d.
Petzschner P
63 64
2011
Tursunov D
d.
Dodig I
63 62
2010
Stakhovsky S
d.
Tipsarevic J
63 60
2009
Becker B
d.
Sluiter R
75 63
2008
페레
d.
Gicquel M
64 62
2007
Ljubicic I
d.
Wessels P
76
5
46 76
4
2006
Ancic M
d.
Hernych J
60 57 75
2005
Ancic M
d.
Llodra M
75 64
2004
Llodra M
d.
Coria G
63 64
2003
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
63 64
2002
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
36 63 62
2001
Hewitt L
d.
Canas G
63 64
2000
Rafter P
d.
Escudé N
61 63
1999
Rafter P
d.
Pavel A
36 76
7
64
1998
Rafter P
d.
Damm M
76
2
62
1997
Krajicek R
d.
Raoux G
64 76
7
1996
Reneberg R
d.
Simian S
64 60
1995
Kucera K
d.
Jarryd A
76
7
76
4
1994
Krajicek R
d.
Braasch K
63 64
1993
Boetsch A
d.
Masur W
36 63 63
1992
Stich M
d.
Stark J
64 75
1991
Saceanu C
d.
Schapers M
61 36 75
1990
Mansdorf A
d.
Volkov A
63 76
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Forget G
1st round
2
Stich M
1/2 final
3
Prpic G
1st round
4
Hlasek J
1/2 final
5
Reneberg R
2차전
6
Volkov A
2차전
7
Caratti C
1st round
8
Rosset M
1st round
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple