Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
화요일 21 5월
수요일 22 5월 (begin at 03:00)
Results
화요일 21 5월
월요일 20 5월
일요일 19 5월
토요일 18 5월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
로마 클레이(마스터스 1000) 즈베레프 대 타빌로 준결승 하이라이트
알카라즈가 21번째 생일을 맞이했습니다. 눈을 크게 뜨고 스페인 선수의 지금까지 최고의 명장면 21개를 감상해 보세요!
나달 대 베르그스, 포그니니 대 에반스, 아르날디 대 마요트, 드레이퍼 대 코리치, 어거-알리아심/티아포 대 쉘튼/부블릭의 경기가 펼쳐집니다. 로마(마스터스 1000) 2일차 하이라이트는 다음과 같습니다.
로마 클레이(WTA 1000) 스비아텍 대 사발렌카 결승전 하이라이트
타빌로에게 기절한 조코비치! 로마 클레이에서 펼쳐진 세르비아와 칠레의 3라운드 하이라이트(마스터스 1000)
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Michelsen d. Kovacevic
3/6, 6/3, 6/4
583 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,325 Fans
조코비치
43,953 Fans
페더러
41,191 Fans
즈베레프
25,311 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,322 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,338 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,368 Fans
윌리엄스
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,402 Fans
Full ranking
1
4
15
Cobolli F
3
6
00
Shelton B
1
4
00
Vukic A
2
6
00
Bublik A
0
4
00
Samsonova L
1
6
00
Fernandez L
0
4
Bai Z
2
6
Cocciaretto E
3
30
Svajda Z
1
00
Piros Z
4
30
Faurel T
3
15
Kolar Z
3
1
00
Bassols Ribera M
3
6
00
Stakusic M
1
6
4
00
Arango E
4
2
6
00
Avdeeva J
1
1
40
Kalieva E
1
6
A
Pigossi L
5
6
40
Bulgaru M
7
4
40
Falei A
3
6
00
Kawa K
0
2
00
Knutson G
2
0
A
Tararudee L
5
6
40
You X
5
6
4
00
Jakupovic D
4
3
6
00
Bara I
6
7
Ulyashchenko A
3
5
Hitt Z
수 22
S.Ofner
at 14:30
C.Ruud
수 22
조코비치
at 18:00
Y.Hanfmann
2024
2024
2023
Acapulco 2024
ATP CH 125 - From 15 to 20 4월
12:02:13
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 일요일 14 4월
1
LOCK
, Benjamin
Alt
SMITH
, Keegan
WC
PADILLA CO
, Santiago
9
ARTNAK
, Bor
2
MANSOURI
, Skander
AYENI
, Alafia
PANNU
, Kiranpal
11
ILAGAN
, Andre
3
PALAN
, Dominik
CLARK
, Ezekiel
STATHAM
, Rubin
7
ROSENKRANZ
, Mats
4
SOTO
, Matias
SEGGERMAN
, Ryan
WC
DELGADILLO
, Andres
8
GLINKA
, Daniil
5
LANGMO
, Christian
WC
HERNANDEZ
, Alex
SELL
, Karue
12
ZHU
, Evan
6
CHAPPELL
, Nick
WC
RUIZ VELAS
, Santiago
PONWITH
, Nathan
10
EJUPOVIC
, Elmar
LOCK
76
5
61
ARTNAK
61 62
MANSOURI
76
4
63
ILAGAN
63 61
PALAN
57 64 64
STATHAM
64 43 ab
SEGGERMAN
64 61
GLINKA
61 64
LANGMO
46 76
5
61
SELL
62 63
CHAPPELL
63 62
PONWITH
76
4
63
ARTNAK
75 42 ab
ILAGAN
75 76
6
PALAN
62 67
0
63
SEGGERMAN
46 64 63
SELL
64 64
PONWITH
26 76
2
62
Prize money
Qualified
5 Points
Q 2nd round
3 Points
810 $
예선 1차전
0 Points
410 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Lock B
Q 2nd round
2
Mansouri S
Q 2nd round
3
Palan D
4
Soto M
예선 1차전
5
Langmo C
Q 2nd round
6
Chappell N
Q 2nd round
7
Rosenkranz M
예선 1차전
8
Glinka D
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Kraken
28
pts
2
amweingarten
23
pts
3
Jsmooth
23
pts
4
babyleo
18
pts
5
mhscjuve
18
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple