Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
토요일 1 6월
Results
금요일 31 5월
목요일 30 5월
수요일 29 5월
화요일 28 5월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
2022 롤랑가로스 남자 준결승 나달 대 즈베레프 전체 경기 보기
나달의 1라운드 경기 후 인터뷰를 시청하세요. 롤랑가로스에서의 마지막 인터뷰일지도 모릅니다.
음페시 페리카드가 리옹 결승에서 에체베리를 꺾고 첫 ATP 타이틀을 획득했습니다! 경기의 하이라이트는 다음과 같습니다.
롤랑가로스 2024 둘째 날 나달의 경기를 시청하세요.
롤랑가로스 2024 1일차 최고의 순간들
Last video
01:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Barthel
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
658 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,766 Fans
조코비치
44,321 Fans
페더러
41,199 Fans
즈베레프
25,628 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,639 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,493 Fans
윌리엄스
10,196 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,438 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
P.Badosa
at 13:30
A.Sabalenka
Today
T.Machac
at 14:00
D.Medvedev
Today
즈베레프
at 15:00
T.Griekspoor
Today
조코비치
at 20:15
L.Musetti
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
남성
여성
Indian Wells 2016
ATP Masters 1000 - From 10 to 20 3월
20:48:31
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 화요일 8 3월
1
SUGITA
, Yuichi
REID
, Matt
CARUSO
, Salvatore
17
OLIVO
, Renzo
2
KRAJICEK
, Austin
ZAMPIERI
, Caio
WC
MEISTER (R
, Nicolas
16
MILLOT
, Vincent
3
HERBERT
, Pierre-Hugues
MITCHELL
, Benjamin
WC
ROMBOLI
, Fernando
14
ZVEREV
, Mischa
4
BERRER
, Michael
EYSSERIC
, Jonathan
DEVVARMAN
, Somdev
13
RUBLEV
, Andrey
5
SMYCZEK
, Tim
WC
MMOH
, Michael
MICHALICKA
, Marek
24
PAUL
, Tommy
6
SMITH
, John-Patrick
JUNG
, Jason
BARTON
, Matthew
18
HARRISON
, Ryan
7
SOEDA
, Go
AREVALO
, Marcelo
PR
POLANSKY
, Peter
22
MCGEE
, James
8
BRANDS
, Daniel
LAPENTTI
, Giovanni
BESTER
, Philip
20
KOVALIK
, Jozef
9
ROGER-VASS
, Edouard
WC
ESCOBEDO
, Ernesto
SMITH
, Connor
21
TRUNGELLIT
, Marco
10
GONZALEZ
, Alejandro
KRUEGER
, Mitchell
BANGOURA
, Sekou
19
SARKISSIAN
, Alexander
11
FRATANGELO
, Bjorn
MILTON
, Joshua
HANESCU
, Victor
15
STEPANEK
, Radek
12
NOVIKOV
, Dennis
MENA
, Facundo
WC
LEDOVSKIKH
, Mikhail
23
RUBIN
, Noah
SUGITA
61 62
OLIVO
64 67
2
62
KRAJICEK
61 26 76
4
MILLOT
75 63
HERBERT
63 62
ZVEREV
62 63
BERRER
76
4
62
RUBLEV
36 62 75
SMYCZEK
76
2
26 75
PAUL
76
3
75
JUNG
63 64
HARRISON
63 63
AREVALO
26 62 63
POLANSKY
76
4
62
LAPENTTI
76
2
63
KOVALIK
64 62
ROGER-VASS
62 16 76
5
TRUNGELLIT
61 64
KRUEGER
76
4
64
SARKISSIAN
62 62
FRATANGELO
62 62
STEPANEK
75 06 61
NOVIKOV
61 60
RUBIN
64 62
OLIVO
64 62
MILLOT
63 64
HERBERT
63 76
3
BERRER
63 62
SMYCZEK
36 63 75
HARRISON
64 76
2
POLANSKY
36 63 62
KOVALIK
75 46 64
TRUNGELLIT
76
4
64
SARKISSIAN
57 64 64
FRATANGELO
63 62
RUBIN
75 63
Prize money
Qualified
16 Points
10,485 $
Q 2nd round
8 Points
3,125 $
예선 1차전
0 Points
1,600 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Sugita Y
Q 2nd round
2
Krajicek A
Q 2nd round
3
Herbert P
4
Berrer M
5
Smyczek T
6
Smith J
예선 1차전
7
Soeda G
예선 1차전
8
Brands D
예선 1차전
Top 5
+ all
1
Ttolie
60
pts
2
RFZ
55
pts
3
yoshi
55
pts
4
masahiko
54
pts
5
FloWozniacki
54
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple