Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
토요일 1 6월
Results
토요일 1 6월
금요일 31 5월
목요일 30 5월
수요일 29 5월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
2022 롤랑가로스 남자 준결승 나달 대 즈베레프 전체 경기 보기
나달의 1라운드 경기 후 인터뷰를 시청하세요. 롤랑가로스에서의 마지막 인터뷰일지도 모릅니다.
음페시 페리카드가 리옹 결승에서 에체베리를 꺾고 첫 ATP 타이틀을 획득했습니다! 경기의 하이라이트는 다음과 같습니다.
롤랑가로스 2024 둘째 날 나달의 경기를 시청하세요.
롤랑가로스 2024 1일차 최고의 순간들
Last video
01:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Barthel
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
658 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,766 Fans
조코비치
44,321 Fans
페더러
41,199 Fans
즈베레프
25,628 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,639 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,493 Fans
윌리엄스
10,196 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,438 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
P.Badosa
at 13:30
A.Sabalenka
Today
T.Machac
at 14:00
D.Medvedev
Today
즈베레프
at 15:00
T.Griekspoor
Today
조코비치
at 20:15
L.Musetti
2020
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Palerme 2020
WTA International - From 3 to 9 8월
06:49:45
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 토요일 1 8월
1
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
WC
PAOLETTI
, Matilde
GATTO-MONT
, Giulia
TREVISAN
, Martina
RUSE
, Elena-Gabriela
WC
SPITERI
, Dalila
FRECH
, Magdalena
7
JUVAN
, Kaja
2
BOLSOVA
, Aliona
WC
DELAI
, Melania
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
PAAR
, Laura Ioana
KOSTYUK
, Marta
SEGUEL
, Daniela
MRDEZA
, Tereza
5
SAMSONOVA
, Liudmila
3
MINNEN
, Greet
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
DI GIUSEPP
, Martina
PAQUET
, Chloe
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
KUNG
, Leonie
KOMARDINA
, Anastasiya
6
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
4
DODIN
, Oceane
WC
BILARDO
, Federica
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
HAAS
, Barbara
JANI
, Reka-Luca
PODOROSKA
, Nadia
DE VROOME
, Indy
8
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
GRACHEVA
60 61
TREVISAN
64 76
6
RUSE
75 62
JUVAN
26 62 64
BOLSOVA
67
2
63 61
PAAR
62 16 62
KOSTYUK
61 62
SAMSONOVA
63 64
ARRUABARRE
60 26 61
DI GIUSEPP
06 62 64
MARTINCOVA
46 62 61
SASNOVICH
75 62
DODIN
63 61
WICKMAYER
06 62 63
PODOROSKA
63 61
BONAVENTUR
36 76
9
62
TREVISAN
62 60
JUVAN
26 61 62
PAAR
46 75 64
SAMSONOVA
46 64 63
ARRUABARRE
62 63
SASNOVICH
63 ab
DODIN
62 16 61
PODOROSKA
63 57 63
JUVAN
76
8
61
SAMSONOVA
62 76
9
SASNOVICH
75 76
2
PODOROSKA
26 64 63
Prize money
Q 3rd round
14 Points
871 €
Q 2nd round
10 Points
758 €
예선 1차전
1 Points
645 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Gracheva V
Q 2nd round
2
Bolsova A
Q 2nd round
3
Minnen G
예선 1차전
4
Dodin O
Q 3rd round
5
Samsonova L
6
Sasnovich A
7
Juvan K
8
Bonaventure Y
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Raphael1818
38
pts
2
andreabeqc
37
pts
3
Chauff
37
pts
4
Anton
35
pts
5
MaximeTennis
35
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple