Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
목요일 30 5월
Results
목요일 30 5월
수요일 29 5월
화요일 28 5월
월요일 27 5월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
2022 롤랑가로스 남자 준결승 나달 대 즈베레프 전체 경기 보기
나달의 1라운드 경기 후 인터뷰를 시청하세요. 롤랑가로스에서의 마지막 인터뷰일지도 모릅니다.
음페시 페리카드가 리옹 결승에서 에체베리를 꺾고 첫 ATP 타이틀을 획득했습니다! 경기의 하이라이트는 다음과 같습니다.
롤랑가로스 2024 둘째 날 나달의 경기를 시청하세요.
알카라즈가 21번째 생일을 맞이했습니다. 눈을 크게 뜨고 스페인 선수의 지금까지 최고의 명장면 21개를 감상해 보세요!
Last video
01:52
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Ghibaudo d. Vatutin
6/3, 6/4
882 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,754 Fans
조코비치
44,256 Fans
페더러
41,198 Fans
즈베레프
25,575 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,567 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,476 Fans
윌리엄스
10,195 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,435 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
1
6
6
6
15
Hurkacz H
0
3
1
7
15
Nakashima B
3
3
0
30
Marozsan F
5
6
6
40
디미트로프
1
3
3
00
Ofner S
1
6
6
00
Baez S
5
4
15
Squire H
4
6
15
Auger-Aliassime F
1
15
Darderi L
2
15
Griekspoor T
4
6
30
Shapovalov D
2
7
15
Tiafoe F
3
1
6
6
15
Korda S
3
6
4
4
00
Kwon S
2
1
4
40
Muller A
5
6
6
40
Arnaldi M
2
6
3
30
Bergs Z
0
3
6
30
Marterer M
4
3
00
Rus A
2
6
30
Rybakina E
5
00
Collins D
4
00
Danilovic O
15
Svitolina E
00
Parry D
4
7
00
Vekic D
3
5
00
Kostyuk M
5
6
30
Siniakova K
5
3
00
Paquet C
Today
즈베레프
at 14:00
D.Goffin
Today
조코비치
at 15:00
R.Carballes
2022
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Paris-Bercy 2022
ATP Masters 1000 - From 31 10월 to 6 11월
13:35:06
17°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 토요일 29 10월
1
RUUSUVUORI
, Emil
WC
BLANCANEAU
, Geoffrey
WC
HUMBERT
, Ugo
11
MOUTET
, Corentin
2
SONEGO
, Lorenzo
SOUSA
, Joao
GRIEKSPOOR
, Tallon
12
MCDONALD
, Mackenzie
3
GOFFIN
, David
DJERE
, Laslo
GASTON
, Hugo
10
HUESLER
, Marc-Andrea
4
OTTE
, Oscar
IVASHKA
, Ilya
ZAPATA MIR
, Bernabe
9
MARTINEZ
, Pedro
5
CACHIN
, Pedro
HALYS
, Quentin
WC
GRENIER
, Hugo
13
MONTEIRO
, Thiago
6
MUNAR
, Jaume
WC
FILS
, Arthur
GALAN
, Daniel Elahi
8
FOGNINI
, Fabio
7
GIRON
, Marcos
LEHECKA
, Jiri
Alt
YMER
, Mikael
14
LESTIENNE
, Constant
BLANCANEAU
36 63 62
MOUTET
63 64
SONEGO
64 76
9
GRIEKSPOOR
63 36 76
4
DJERE
63 76
1
HUESLER
63 36 76
5
OTTE
62 62
ZAPATA MIR
60 46 60
HALYS
76
7
63
MONTEIRO
46 62 76
1
FILS
63 63
FOGNINI
63 76
6
LEHECKA
75 63
YMER
46 42 ab
MOUTET
62 36 64
SONEGO
36 64 76
3
HUESLER
76
5
75
OTTE
64 61
HALYS
63 75
FILS
63 36 64
YMER
76
6
62
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
Q 2nd round
16 Points
11,090 €
예선 1차전
0 Points
5,810 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Ruusuvuori E
예선 1차전
2
Sonego L
3
Goffin D
예선 1차전
4
Otte O
5
Cachin P
예선 1차전
6
Munar J
예선 1차전
7
Giron M
예선 1차전
8
Fognini F
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Alexdu88
34
pts
2
yannroger
34
pts
3
Doro
33
pts
4
LaGomme40
32
pts
5
Nekalex
29
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple