Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
목요일 13 6월
Results
목요일 13 6월
수요일 12 6월
화요일 11 6월
월요일 10 6월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
즈베레프가 롤랑가로스 2024 준결승에서 승리한 후 알카라즈와의 결승전에 대해 이야기하는 모습을 확인하세요.
롤랑가로스 2024 8강에서 승리한 알카라즈의 경기 후 코트 내 인터뷰를 시청하세요.
롤랑가로스 2024에서 알카라즈와의 준결승에서 패배한 시너의 경기 후 기자회견 보기
2024 롤랑가로스 8강에서 승리한 즈베레프의 경기 후 코트 내 인터뷰를 시청하세요.
2024 롤랑가로스 준결승에서 우승한 파올리니의 경기 후 기자회견 보기
Last video
09:19
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Fonseca d. Dzumhur
6/1, 7/5
1176 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,833 Fans
조코비치
44,573 Fans
페더러
41,226 Fans
즈베레프
25,962 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,117 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,341 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,692 Fans
윌리엄스
10,210 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,446 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Full ranking
0
4
6
00
Zolotareva A
3
6
4
00
Liang E
2
6
00
Shi H
0
4
30
Wang M
5
6
4
00
Imamura S
6
4
6
00
Wang Q
0
00
Dang Y
1
00
Liu F
Today
A.Popyrin
at 12:30
T.Paul
Today
J.Pegula
at 12:30
A.Krunic
Today
A.De Minaur
at 14:30
Z.Bergs
Today
J.Duckworth
at 16:30
B.Shelton
2013
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Rogers Cup 2013
WTA Premier - From 5 to 12 8월
01:45:22
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 토요일 3 8월
1
KUZNETSOVA
, Svetlana
KING
, Vania
WC
O'NEILL
, Jillian
18
DAVIS
, Lauren
2
KEYS
, Madison
WC
MOLNAR
, Sonja
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
24
PASZEK
, Tamira
3
MORITA
, Ayumi
SANCHEZ
, Maria
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
22
MARTIC
, Petra
4
MATTEK-SAN
, Bethanie
ROSOLSKA
, Alicja
WC
FOURNIER
, Elisabeth
23
RISKE-AMRI
, Alison
5
BERTENS
, Kiki
GRANDIN
, Natalie
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
15
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
6
LARSSON
, Johanna
CASTAñO
, Catalina
WC
LIANG
, Gloria
21
TATISHVILI
, Anna
7
SCHEEPERS
, Chanelle
PEGULA
, Jessica
HSU
, Chieh-Yu
17
GARCIA
, Caroline
8
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
KALASHNIKO
, Oksana
EL TABAKH
, Heidi
13
CEPELOVA
, Jana
9
GOVORTSOVA
, Olga
DULGHERU
, Alexandra
ISHIZU
, Sachie
16
VOSKOBOEVA
, Galina
10
PLISKOVA
, Karolina
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
GLUSHKO
, Julia
20
MCHALE
, Christina
11
BEGU
, Irina-Camelia
MAROSI
, Katalin
WC
ZHAO
, Carol
14
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
12
WATSON
, Heather
SAVCHUK
, Olga
WC
JANUSKOVA
, Petra
19
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
KUZNETSOVA
75 76
4
DAVIS
63 63
KEYS
62 62
RODIONOVA
76
5
57 76
2
MORITA
64 46 63
MARTIC
61 63
MATTEK-SAN
61 62
RISKE-AMRI
60 60
BERTENS
63 63
ORMAECHEA
63 63
LARSSON
63 64
TATISHVILI
61 62
SCHEEPERS
61 61
GARCIA
60 62
KALASHNIKO
16 64 75
CEPELOVA
62 26 62
DULGHERU
61 36 62
VOSKOBOEVA
62 64
DABROWSKI
64 62
GLUSHKO
63 57 75
BEGU
62 63
ZHAO
64 64
SAVCHUK
63 63
ARRUABARRE
63 61
DAVIS
57 64 64
MARTIC
16 64 60
RISKE-AMRI
76
2
67
4
60
BERTENS
36 61 62
TATISHVILI
60 62
SCHEEPERS
61 63
CEPELOVA
36 60 76
4
DULGHERU
76
5
62
GLUSHKO
63 64
ZHAO
64 64
SAVCHUK
64 61
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
5,400 $
Q 2nd round
20 Points
2,670 $
예선 1차전
1 Points
1,620 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Kuznetsova S
Q 2nd round
2
Keys M
3
Morita A
Q 2nd round
4
Mattek-Sands B
Q 2nd round
5
Bertens K
6
Larsson J
Q 2nd round
7
Scheepers C
8
Soler-Espinosa S
예선 1차전
Top 5
+ all
1
ZACK
34
pts
2
Tanguy_45
34
pts
3
Nanik2b
33
pts
4
RemiT
33
pts
5
tib_os
33
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple