Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
수요일 15 5월
목요일 16 5월
Results
목요일 16 5월
수요일 15 5월
화요일 14 5월
월요일 13 5월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
나달 대 베르그스, 포그니니 대 에반스, 아르날디 대 마요트, 드레이퍼 대 코리치, 어거-알리아심/티아포 대 쉘튼/부블릭의 경기가 펼쳐집니다. 로마(마스터스 1000) 2일차 하이라이트는 다음과 같습니다.
노박 조코비치, 무테와 로마 대장정 시작 | 로마 2024 하이라이트
알카라즈가 21번째 생일을 맞이했습니다. 눈을 크게 뜨고 스페인 선수의 지금까지 최고의 명장면 21개를 감상해 보세요!
타빌로에게 기절한 조코비치! 로마 클레이에서 펼쳐진 세르비아와 칠레의 3라운드 하이라이트(마스터스 1000)
마드리드 클레이 코트에서 열린 이가 스비아텍 대 사발렌카의 결승전 하이라이트
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Inglis
4/6, 6/3, 7/6
2
826 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,308 Fans
조코비치
43,915 Fans
페더러
41,189 Fans
즈베레프
25,195 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Fans
윌리엄스
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
5
00
Fils A
2
00
Van de Zandschulp B
6
00
Evans D
3
00
Mayot H
3
40
Bautista Agut R
4
15
Daniel T
2
7
30
Huesler M
1
6
30
Moutet C
2
6
30
Fognini F
2
2
00
Zeppieri G
2
4
Bellucci M
6
6
Maestrelli F
7
7
Andreeva E
5
5
Parry D
3
6
00
Bouzas Maneiro J
4
3
00
Sierra S
3
6
30
Romero Gormaz L
2
3
30
Danilovic O
5
40
Vacherot V
1
15
Skatov T
6
6
4
Okutoyi A
4
2
6
Fodor C
1
4
00
Maloney P
3
6
15
Habib H
1
3
00
Echeverria J
2
6
15
Möller M
5
6
00
Andrade A
1
4
00
Grant W
Today
치치파스
at 19:00
N.Jarry
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2022
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Rogers Cup 2022
WTA 1000 - From 8 to 14 8월
12:20:10
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 토요일 6 8월
1
BOUZKOVA
, Marie
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
WATSON
, Heather
15
MARIA
, Tatjana
2
PARRIZAS D
, Nuria
WC
CROSS
, Kayla
BUCSA
, Cristina
14
PETERSON
, Rebecca
Alt
HUNTER
, Storm
HARRISON
, Catherine
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
16
DAVIS
, Lauren
4
BRENGLE
, Madison
WC
JACQUEMOT
, Elsa
MIN
, Grace
Alt
MCHALE
, Christina
Alt
PEREZ
, Ellen
HON
, Priscilla
WC
MBOKO
, Victoria
10
LIU
, Claire
6
PETKOVIC
, Andrea
MUHAMMAD
, Asia
GLUSHKO
, Lina
12
VEKIC
, Donna
7
TOMLJANOVI
, Ajla
PR
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
HARTONO
, Arianne
11
DART
, Harriet
8
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
BEKTAS
, Emina
WC
STAKUSIC
, Marina
9
WANG
, Xinyu
BOUZKOVA
62 60
MARIA
61 ab
PARRIZAS D
76
2
60
BUCSA
63 63
HUNTER
60 75
DAVIS
63 63
BRENGLE
62 64
MCHALE
63 64
PEREZ
64 76
2
LIU
36 63 64
MUHAMMAD
63 62
VEKIC
64 62
TOMLJANOVI
75 76
5
DART
63 63
MARTINCOVA
63 75
STAKUSIC
61 ab
BOUZKOVA
75 63
BUCSA
64 63
HUNTER
63 16 63
BRENGLE
63 62
LIU
63 60
MUHAMMAD
75 67
2
61
TOMLJANOVI
46 61 63
MARTINCOVA
64 46 61
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2nd round
20 Points
7,345 $
예선 1차전
1 Points
3,820 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Bouzkova M
2
Parrizas Diaz N
Q 2nd round
4
Brengle M
6
Petkovic A
예선 1차전
7
Tomljanovic A
8
Martincova T
9
Wang X
예선 1차전
10
Liu C
Top 5
+ all
1
Alycia
41
pts
2
DOMDOM
37
pts
3
GrosKev
33
pts
4
TBrd
33
pts
5
perle51
33
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple