Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
일요일 19 5월
월요일 20 5월 (begin at 08:00)
Results
일요일 19 5월
토요일 18 5월
금요일 17 5월
목요일 16 5월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
타빌로에게 기절한 조코비치! 로마 클레이에서 펼쳐진 세르비아와 칠레의 3라운드 하이라이트(마스터스 1000)
알카라즈가 21번째 생일을 맞이했습니다. 눈을 크게 뜨고 스페인 선수의 지금까지 최고의 명장면 21개를 감상해 보세요!
나달 대 베르그스, 포그니니 대 에반스, 아르날디 대 마요트, 드레이퍼 대 코리치, 어거-알리아심/티아포 대 쉘튼/부블릭의 경기가 펼쳐집니다. 로마(마스터스 1000) 2일차 하이라이트는 다음과 같습니다.
로마 클레이(마스터스 1000) 즈베레프 대 타빌로 준결승 하이라이트
마드리드 클레이 코트에서 열린 이가 스비아텍 대 사발렌카의 결승전 하이라이트
Last video
05:25
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Oetzbach d. Iannaccone
6/3, 7/5
546 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,317 Fans
조코비치
43,945 Fans
페더러
41,190 Fans
즈베레프
25,275 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,312 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,355 Fans
윌리엄스
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
2
00
즈베레프
1
00
Jarry N
6
1
Altmaier D
6
3
Carballes Baena R
5
3
6
30
Kalinina A
4
6
3
00
Pavlyuchenkova A
4
3
6
30
Ferreira Silva F
5
6
4
40
Potenza L
1
6
00
Picchione A
0
1
00
Pereira J
2
4
40
Engel J
0
6
30
Colson T
D.Parry
starting soon...
E.Svitolina
월 20
F.Marozsan
at 11:30
A.Shevchenko
2015
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Séoul 2015
WTA International - From 21 to 27 9월
00:18:45
7°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 토요일 19 9월
1
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
PLIPUECH
, Peangtarn
WC
HAN
, Sung-Hee
WC
LEE
, Ye-Ra
WC
HONG
, Hyun-Hui
DZALAMIDZE
, Natela
WC
HONG
, Seung-Yeon
6
LU
, Jia-Jing
2
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
LIU
, Chang
TAKAHATA
, Kotomi
LYKINA
, Ksenia
SANESI
, Gaia
LEE
, Ya-hsuan
LEE
, Jin Ju
7
BAINDL
, Kateryna
3
AOYAMA
, Shuko
LEE
, So-Ra
LERTPITAKS
, Nicha
VANKOVA
, Katerina
MONOVA
, Polina
MELICHAR-M
, Nicole
MIYAMURA
, Miki
8
VAIDIšOVá
, Nicole
4
BADOSA
, Paula
HSU
, Ching-Wen
WEBLEY-SMI
, Emily
WC
KIM
, Da-bin
WC
PARK
, Ji Min
WC
CHOI
, Ji-hee
ZHANG
, Yuxuan
5
BYCHKOVA
, Ekaterina
SASNOVICH
61 64
LEE
76
5
62
DZALAMIDZE
76
2
76
7
LU
26 63 62
LIU
60 76
6
LYKINA
63 64
LEE
64 76
1
BAINDL
61 62
LEE
67
2
76
4
75
LERTPITAKS
67
4
63 61
MELICHAR-M
64 62
MIYAMURA
62 63
BADOSA
26 16 20 ab
WEBLEY-SMI
62 61
CHOI
60 62
BYCHKOVA
76
6
26 61
SASNOVICH
61 60
LU
62 46 62
LIU
64 61
BAINDL
63 63
LEE
76
3
67
4
64
MELICHAR-M
64 61
BADOSA
64 63
BYCHKOVA
60 63
SASNOVICH
60 62
BAINDL
63 62
MELICHAR-M
76
6
75
BADOSA
60 64
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
2,774 $
Q 3rd round
14 Points
1,448 $
Q 2nd round
10 Points
1,052 $
예선 1차전
1 Points
764 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Sasnovich A
2
Martincova T
예선 1차전
3
Aoyama S
예선 1차전
4
Badosa P
5
Bychkova E
Q 3rd round
6
Lu J
Q 3rd round
7
Baindl K
8
Vaidišová N
예선 1차전
Top 5
+ all
1
Fab69
28
pts
2
Pag
27
pts
3
TonyTonus
24
pts
4
gaet69
23
pts
5
VALAZ
23
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple