Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
토요일 15 6월
일요일 16 6월 (begin at 05:00)
Results
토요일 15 6월
금요일 14 6월
목요일 13 6월
수요일 12 6월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
즈베레프가 롤랑가로스 2024 준결승에서 승리한 후 알카라즈와의 결승전에 대해 이야기하는 모습을 확인하세요.
롤랑가로스 2024에서 알카라즈와의 준결승에서 패배한 시너의 경기 후 기자회견 보기
롤랑가로스 2024 8강에서 승리한 알카라즈의 경기 후 코트 내 인터뷰를 시청하세요.
2024 롤랑가로스 8강에서 승리한 즈베레프의 경기 후 코트 내 인터뷰를 시청하세요.
스위아텍이 파올리니를 상대로 완벽한 포인트를 만들어내는 모습을 지켜보세요. 롤랑가로스 14일차 오늘의 포인트입니다.
Last video
10:01
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shi d. Wang
3/6, 6/3, 3/0, ab
965 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,845 Fans
조코비치
44,595 Fans
페더러
41,250 Fans
즈베레프
25,975 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,147 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,344 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,703 Fans
윌리엄스
10,211 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,449 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
일 16
E.Alexandrov
at 10:30
L.Samsonova
일 16
A.De Minaur
at 12:00
S.Korda
일 16
J.Draper
at 13:00
M.Berrettini
일 16
L.Darderi
at 18:30
S.Nagal
2014
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
Stockholm 2014
ATP 250 - From 13 to 19 10월
23:59:53
3°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 토요일 11 10월
1
BROWN
, Dustin
CORRIE
, Edward
GARANGANGA
, Takanyi
WC
BLOMGREN
, Tobias
IVANOV
, Vladimir
BOSSEL
, Adrien
SERRA
, Florent
7
ARNABOLDI
, Andrea
2
HERBERT
, Pierre-Hugues
ANGELINOS
, Theodoros
WC
YMER
, Mikael
WC
SEKULIC
, Milos
ADAKTUSSON
, Jacob
WC
MRIDHA
, Jonathan
ZOPP
, Jurgen
8
MARTI
, Yann
3
DUCKWORTH
, James
GAWRON
, Marcin
MILTON
, Joshua
ERIKSSON
, Markus
TEIXEIRA
, Maxime
TOREBKO
, Peter
LAAKSONEN
, Henri
6
COPIL
, Marius
4
MILLOT
, Vincent
ARVIDSSON
, Isak
KONTINEN
, Micke
BACHINGER
, Matthias
PUETZ
, Tim
KAPAS
, Andriej
DESEIN
, Niels
5
KRAJICEK
, Austin
BROWN
76
5
36 62
GARANGANGA
63 61
IVANOV
57 76
5
61
ARNABOLDI
61 64
HERBERT
63 63
YMER
16 63 75
ADAKTUSSON
61 67
7
62
ZOPP
76
5
57 76
5
GAWRON
76
4
76
10
MILTON
36 62 64
TOREBKO
46 63 62
COPIL
76
4
64
ARVIDSSON
62 62
BACHINGER
64 61
PUETZ
63 62
KRAJICEK
62 62
BROWN
62 61
ARNABOLDI
76
2
06 62
HERBERT
63 62
ZOPP
66 76
5
GAWRON
36 61 64
COPIL
63 64
BACHINGER
64 62
PUETZ
67
1
64 61
BROWN
63 75
HERBERT
61 64
COPIL
60 64
BACHINGER
76
4
62
Prize money
Qualified
12 Points
5,360 €
Q 3rd round
6 Points
865 €
Q 2nd round
0 Points
415 €
예선 1차전
0 Points
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Brown D
2
Herbert P
3
Duckworth J
예선 1차전
4
Millot V
예선 1차전
5
Krajicek A
Q 2nd round
6
Copil M
7
Arnaboldi A
Q 3rd round
8
Marti Y
예선 1차전
Top 5
+ all
1
victorino
38
pts
2
yoshi
35
pts
3
MedvEdwTops
34
pts
4
Hugo
30
pts
5
Jayson
30
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple