Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
수요일 15 5월
Results
수요일 15 5월
화요일 14 5월
월요일 13 5월
일요일 12 5월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
나달 대 베르그스, 포그니니 대 에반스, 아르날디 대 마요트, 드레이퍼 대 코리치, 어거-알리아심/티아포 대 쉘튼/부블릭의 경기가 펼쳐집니다. 로마(마스터스 1000) 2일차 하이라이트는 다음과 같습니다.
노박 조코비치, 무테와 로마 대장정 시작 | 로마 2024 하이라이트
알카라즈가 21번째 생일을 맞이했습니다. 눈을 크게 뜨고 스페인 선수의 지금까지 최고의 명장면 21개를 감상해 보세요!
마드리드 클레이 코트에서 열린 이가 스비아텍 대 사발렌카의 결승전 하이라이트
마드리드 클레이 코트에서 열린 루블레프 대 오거-알리아심 결승전 하이라이트
Last video
03:59
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Shimizu
6/4, 7/5
231 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,302 Fans
조코비치
43,911 Fans
페더러
41,188 Fans
즈베레프
25,181 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,272 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,318 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,276 Fans
윌리엄스
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
1
15
Tu L
0
00
Fery A
3
00
Bektas E
2
15
Cabrera L
0
6
00
Yamaguchi M
1
0
40
Kaji H
2
00
Hule P
3
30
Bhosale R
1
00
Shimizu E
2
00
Matsuda M
40
Wang M
40
Yao X
1
00
Dong N
1
30
Lu J
1
30
Park S
0
30
Liu Z
40
Dang Y
40
Liu J
Today
J.Ostapenko
at 13:00
A.Sabalenka
Today
V.Azarenka
at 19:00
D.Collins
Today
즈베레프
at 20:30
T.Fritz
2015
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Tashkent 2015
WTA International - From 28 9월 to 3 10월
08:14:07
13°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tashkent Open
City
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Place
Olympic Tennis School
Category
WTA International
Surface
하드코트 (Outdoor)
Date
From 28 9월 to 3 10월 2015 (6 days)
Qualifications
토요일 26 9월
Prize money
250,000 $
Website
www.tashkentopen.uz
Prize list
2019
Van Uytvanck A
d.
Cirstea S
62 46 64
2018
Betova M
d.
Potapova A
62 61
2017
Volodko K
d.
Babos T
64 64
2016
Pliskova K
d.
Hibino N
63 26 63
2015
Hibino N
d.
Vekic D
62 62
2014
Knapp K
d.
Jovanovski Petrovic B
62 76
4
2013
Jovanovski Petrovic B
d.
Govortsova O
46 75 76
3
2012
Begu I
d.
Vekic D
64 64
2011
Pervak K
d.
Birnerova E
63 61
2010
Kudryavtseva A
d.
Vesnina E
64 64
2009
Peer S
d.
Amanmuradova A
63 64
2008
Cirstea S
d.
Lisicki S
26 64 76
4
2007
Parmentier P
d.
Azarenka V
75 62
2006
Sun T
d.
Tulyaganova I
62 64
Prize money
승자
280 Points
37,000 $
결승
180 Points
19,000 $
1/2 final
110 Points
10,200 $
준준결승
60 Points
5,340 $
2차전
30 Points
2,950 $
1st round
1 Points
1,725 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Beck A
준준결승
2
Witthoeft C
2차전
3
Hercog P
1st round
4
Larsson J
준준결승
5
Siniakova K
2차전
6
Betova M
2차전
7
Ostapenko J
1st round
8
Mitu A
1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
gaet69
22
pts
2
So_gOod
20
pts
3
Pag
20
pts
4
Rafael W.
19
pts
5
LeTennis
18
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple