Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
수요일 15 5월
목요일 16 5월
Results
목요일 16 5월
수요일 15 5월
화요일 14 5월
월요일 13 5월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
나달 대 베르그스, 포그니니 대 에반스, 아르날디 대 마요트, 드레이퍼 대 코리치, 어거-알리아심/티아포 대 쉘튼/부블릭의 경기가 펼쳐집니다. 로마(마스터스 1000) 2일차 하이라이트는 다음과 같습니다.
노박 조코비치, 무테와 로마 대장정 시작 | 로마 2024 하이라이트
알카라즈가 21번째 생일을 맞이했습니다. 눈을 크게 뜨고 스페인 선수의 지금까지 최고의 명장면 21개를 감상해 보세요!
타빌로에게 기절한 조코비치! 로마 클레이에서 펼쳐진 세르비아와 칠레의 3라운드 하이라이트(마스터스 1000)
마드리드 클레이 코트에서 열린 이가 스비아텍 대 사발렌카의 결승전 하이라이트
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Inglis
4/6, 6/3, 7/6
2
826 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,308 Fans
조코비치
43,915 Fans
페더러
41,189 Fans
즈베레프
25,195 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Fans
윌리엄스
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
3
00
Fils A
2
00
Van de Zandschulp B
5
00
Evans D
2
00
Mayot H
2
00
Bautista Agut R
4
00
Daniel T
1
7
00
Huesler M
0
6
00
Moutet C
0
6
30
Fognini F
1
2
30
Zeppieri G
2
4
00
Bellucci M
4
6
00
Maestrelli F
5
7
15
Andreeva E
5
5
15
Parry D
3
6
40
Bouzas Maneiro J
3
3
30
Sierra S
3
6
15
Romero Gormaz L
1
3
15
Danilovic O
4
00
Vacherot V
0
00
Skatov T
2
4
Dunyon J
6
6
Krywoj M
0
4
00
Maloney P
2
6
30
Habib H
0
3
15
Echeverria J
2
6
15
Möller M
2
6
40
Andrade A
1
4
15
Grant W
Today
치치파스
at 19:00
N.Jarry
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
Conception 2024
ATP CH 50 - From 22 to 28 4월
12:11:07
12°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 일요일 21 4월
1
SAKELLARID
, Stefanos
CAROU
, Ignacio
WC
BANCALARI
, Alejandro
7
DECAMPS
, Gabriel
2
LEITE
, Wilson
Alt
RIBERO
, Franco
Alt
LEHMANN
, Nikos
8
GIMENEZ
, Igor
3
PEREIRA
, Jose
KUHAR
, Matt
WC
DE LA PENA
, Bautista
9
BRUMM
, Jacob
4
FARJAT
, Tomas
Alt
FALABELLA
, Lautaro Agustin
Alt
WATANABE
, Seita
10
CORWIN
, Felix
5
RONCADELLI
, Franco
Alt
VILLALON
, Nicolas
WC
HERRERA
, Benjamin
11
VILICICH
, Bautista
6
ABOIAN
, Leonardo
WC
TORREALBA
, Benjamin
TOSETTO
, Rafael
12
STATER
, Alexander
SAKELLARID
63 40 ab
DECAMPS
63 62
RIBERO
64 63
GIMENEZ
62 16 75
PEREIRA
61 64
BRUMM
62 61
FALABELLA
67
2
75 63
WATANABE
36 62 64
RONCADELLI
62 06 75
VILICICH
63 63
ABOIAN
60 63
STATER
62 62
SAKELLARID
64 64
RIBERO
75 60
PEREIRA
60 63
FALABELLA
26 75 63
RONCADELLI
61 61
ABOIAN
63 26 76
4
Prize money
Qualified
3 Points
Q 2nd round
1 Points
220 $
예선 1차전
0 Points
130 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Sakellaridis S
2
Leite W
예선 1차전
3
Pereira J
4
Farjat T
예선 1차전
5
Roncadelli F
6
Aboian L
7
Decamps G
Q 2nd round
8
Gimenez I
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
cocosuaudeau
23
pts
2
Eyon
22
pts
3
Florian R.
21
pts
4
Dremo
20
pts
5
babyleo
19
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple