Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
수요일 8 5월
Results
수요일 8 5월
화요일 7 5월
월요일 6 5월
일요일 5 5월
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
마드리드 클레이 코트에서 열린 이가 스비아텍 대 사발렌카의 결승전 하이라이트
마드리드 클레이에서 마지막 경기를 마친 나달의 고별 세레모니
마드리드 클레이 코트에서 열린 오거-알리아심 대 레헤카의 준결승 하이라이트
로테르담에서 극적으로 끝난 2라운드 경기, 루블레프와 오거-알리아심의 대결
마드리드 8강전에서 메드베데프가 레헤카와의 경기에서 은퇴합니다. 경기 하이라이트.
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Imamura
6/3, 6/4
507 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,138 Fans
조코비치
43,814 Fans
페더러
41,181 Fans
즈베레프
25,132 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,221 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,308 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,225 Fans
윌리엄스
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,355 Fans
Full ranking
3
00
Walton A
1
00
Bolt A
3
15
Shimizu E
3
40
Bektas E
1
2
6
30
Kachmazov A
1
6
1
40
Hong S
1
30
Holt B
0
30
Sekulic P
5
6
40
Inglis M
5
4
00
Ma Y
5
6
3
40
Okamura K
5
3
6
40
Zheng W
0
7
15
Chen M
4
5
00
Giavara H
2
2
Sun Y
6
6
Ren Y
2
15
Zhao X
4
15
Morvayova V
4
40
Bhosale R
4
A
Diyas Z
Today
A.Shevchenko
at 12:30
F.Marozsan
Today
T.Monteiro
at 14:00
G.Monfils
2023
2023
2022
Guadalajara 2023
WTA 1000 - From 17 to 23 9월
23:48:33
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 금요일 15 9월
1
LI
, Ann
FAILLA
, Jessica
NICULESCU
, Monica
10
SCOTT
, Katrina
2
KUDERMETOV
, Polina
LEPCHENKO
, Varvara
WC
RODRIGUEZ
, Victoria
14
MUHAMMAD
, Asia
3
VICKERY
, Sachia
SMITH
, Alana
SHIBAHARA
, Ena
15
OSUIGWE
, Whitney
4
KALIEVA
, Elvina
GUARACHI
, Alexa
SCHUURS
, Demi
9
SHINIKOVA
, Isabella
5
FETT
, Jana
EIKERI
, Ulrikke
MELICHAR-M
, Nicole
12
MIN
, Grace
6
STEVANOVIC
, Natalija
SEWING
, Sofia
WC
NAVARRO OL
, Maria Fernanda
13
MATEAS
, Maria
7
ZHAO
, Carol
PEREZ
, Ellen
Alt
KALASHNIKO
, Oksana
11
KINGSLEY
, Raveena
8
TIKHONOVA
, Anastasia
MIROSHNICH
, Veronica
SANCHEZ
, Ana Sofia
16
HERAZO GON
, Maria
LI
61 61
NICULESCU
76
6
61
LEPCHENKO
61 63
MUHAMMAD
64 36 75
VICKERY
62 36 62
SHIBAHARA
61 63
KALIEVA
75 76
3
SCHUURS
64 62
FETT
63 63
MIN
61 26 76
3
STEVANOVIC
62 75
MATEAS
61 62
ZHAO
64 64
KINGSLEY
64 64
MIROSHNICH
64 46 75
SANCHEZ
57 76
2
61
LI
Forfait
MUHAMMAD
61 36 75
SHIBAHARA
62 63
SCHUURS
61 63
MIN
64 61
MATEAS
63 75
ZHAO
75 63
SANCHEZ
76
2
62
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2nd round
20 Points
7,650 $
예선 1차전
1 Points
4,000 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Li A
2
Kudermetova P
예선 1차전
3
Vickery S
Q 2nd round
4
Kalieva E
Q 2nd round
5
Fett J
Q 2nd round
6
Stevanovic N
Q 2nd round
7
Zhao C
8
Tikhonova A
예선 1차전
Top 5
+ all
1
Kraken
35
pts
2
~Ety~
33
pts
3
perle51
31
pts
4
Delpo Is Back
31
pts
5
Mkola
29
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple