Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
화요일 21 5월
수요일 22 5월 (begin at 03:00)
Results
화요일 21 5월
월요일 20 5월
일요일 19 5월
토요일 18 5월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
로마 클레이(마스터스 1000) 즈베레프 대 타빌로 준결승 하이라이트
알카라즈가 21번째 생일을 맞이했습니다. 눈을 크게 뜨고 스페인 선수의 지금까지 최고의 명장면 21개를 감상해 보세요!
로마 클레이(WTA 1000) 스비아텍 대 사발렌카 결승전 하이라이트
나달 대 베르그스, 포그니니 대 에반스, 아르날디 대 마요트, 드레이퍼 대 코리치, 어거-알리아심/티아포 대 쉘튼/부블릭의 경기가 펼쳐집니다. 로마(마스터스 1000) 2일차 하이라이트는 다음과 같습니다.
타빌로에게 기절한 조코비치! 로마 클레이에서 펼쳐진 세르비아와 칠레의 3라운드 하이라이트(마스터스 1000)
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Laskutova
3/6, 7/5, 6/3
702 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,325 Fans
조코비치
43,953 Fans
페더러
41,191 Fans
즈베레프
25,311 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,322 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,338 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,368 Fans
윌리엄스
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,402 Fans
Full ranking
0
7
4
00
Cobolli F
1
6
6
00
Shelton B
5
4
40
Samsonova L
4
6
A
Fernandez L
3
30
Monteiro T
4
00
Dellien M
5
6
00
Svajda Z
3
2
00
Piros Z
3
00
Fatic N
4
30
Meligeni Alves F
3
7
00
Faurel T
2
6
15
Kolar Z
5
15
Bondar A
3
40
Zakharova A
5
40
Hontama M
5
15
Zhao C
4
5
6
15
Bulgaru M
5
7
4
00
Falei A
6
30
Dinu C
2
00
Ormaechea P
수 22
S.Ofner
at 14:30
C.Ruud
수 22
조코비치
at 18:00
Y.Hanfmann
2024
2024
2023
2017
2016
2015
2014
Guangzhou 2024
ATP CH 75 - From 29 4월 to 5 5월
01:48:36
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 일요일 28 4월
1
SEKULIC
, Philip
FENTY
, Andrew
BONDIOLI
, Federico
8
GERASIMOV
, Egor
2
SHIMIZU
, Yuta
PALAN
, Dominik
WC
YANG
, Zijiang
10
BAI
, Yan
3
SAVILLE
, Luke
Alt
ELLIS
, Blake
WC
CUI
, Jie
12
MAJCHRZAK
, Kamil
4
DONSKOY
, Evgeny
BERTOLA
, Remy
WC
XIAO
, Linang
9
MORIYA
, Hiroki
5
NOGUCHI
, Rio
HALIAK
, Mikalai
TROTTER
, James
7
ECHARGUI
, Moez
6
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
WC
SUN
, Fajing
11
EREL
, Yanki
SEKULIC
64 61
GERASIMOV
62 76
7
SHIMIZU
64 64
BAI
61 60
ELLIS
64 61
CUI
62 63
DONSKOY
64 64
MORIYA
63 60
NOGUCHI
46 64 76
4
ECHARGUI
76
2
75
BERANKIS
62 36 61
EREL
63 64
GERASIMOV
16 63 76
4
BAI
64 60
CUI
67
3
63 62
MORIYA
64 62
NOGUCHI
64 26 62
BERANKIS
64 76
4
Prize money
Qualified
4 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
400 $
예선 1차전
0 Points
210 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Sekulic P
Q 2nd round
2
Shimizu Y
Q 2nd round
3
Saville L
예선 1차전
4
Donskoy E
Q 2nd round
5
Noguchi R
6
Berankis R
7
Echargui M
Q 2nd round
8
Gerasimov E
Top 5
+ all
1
Hutchence97
25
pts
2
mathaja
23
pts
3
Carlito11
18
pts
4
Pagano G.
16
pts
5
Сабина И.
15
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple