account_circle
Register
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Log in
Register
Info
Official name
Hamburg European Open
City
Hambourg, Germany
Place
Rothenbaum Club
Category
ATP 500
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 15 to 21 7월 2024 (7 days)
Qualifications
토요일 13 7월
Prize money
2,047,730 $
Prize list
2023 즈베레프 d. Djere L 75 63 2022 Musetti L d. Alcaraz C 64 676 64 2021 Carreno Busta P d. Krajinovic F 62 64 2020 Rublev A d. 치치파스 64 36 75 2019 Basilashvili N d. Rublev A 75 46 63 2018 Basilashvili N d. Mayer L 64 06 75 2017 Mayer L d. Mayer F 64 46 63 2016 Klizan M d. Cuevas P 61 64 2015 나달 d. Fognini F 75 75 2014 Mayer L d. 페레 673 61 764 2013 Fognini F d. Delbonis F 46 768 62 2012 Monaco J d. Haas T 75 64 2011 Simon G d. Almagro N 64 46 64 2010 Golubev A d. Melzer J 63 75 2009 Davydenko N d. Mathieu P 64 62 2008 나달 d. 페더러 75 673 63 2007 페더러 d. 나달 26 62 60 2006 Robredo T d. Stepanek R 61 63 63 2005 페더러 d. Gasquet R 63 75 764 2004 페더러 d. Coria G 46 64 62 63 2003 Coria G d. Calleri A 63 64 64 2002 페더러 d. Safin M 61 63 64 2001 Portas A d. Ferrero J 46 62 06 765 75 2000 Kuerten G d. Safin M 64 57 64 57 763 1999 Rios M d. Zabaleta M 675 75 57 765 62 1998 Costa A d. Corretja A 62 60 10 ab 1997 Medvedev A d. Mantilla F 60 64 62 1996 Carretero R d. Corretja A 26 64 64 64 1995 Medvedev A d. Ivanisevic G 63 62 61 1994 Medvedev A d. Kafelnikov Y 64 64 36 63 1993 Stich M d. Chesnokov A 63 671 767 64 1992 Edberg S d. Stich M 57 64 61 1991 Novacek K d. Gustafsson M 63 63 57 06 61 1990 Aguilera J d. Becker B 61 60 76 1989 Lendl I d. Skoff H 64 61 63 1988 Carlsson K d. Leconte H 62 61 64 1987 Lendl I d. Mecir Sr. M 61 63 63 1986 Leconte H d. Mecir Sr. M 62 57 64 62 1985 Mecir Sr. M d. Sundstrom H 64 61 64 1984 Aguilera J d. Sundstrom H 64 26 26 64 64 1983 Noah Y d. Higueras J 36 75 62 60 1982 Higueras J d. McNamara P 46 67 76 63 76 1981 McNamara P d. Connors J 76 61 46 64 1980 Solomon H d. Vilas G 67 62 64 26 63 1979 Higueras J d. Solomon H 36 61 64 61 1978 Vilas G d. Fibak W 62 64 62 1977 Bertolucci P d. Orantes M 63 46 62 63 1976 Dibbs E d. Orantes M 64 46 61 26 61 1975 Orantes M d. Kodes J 36 62 62 46 61 1974 Dibbs E d. Ploetz H 62 62 63 1973 Dibbs E d. Meiler K 61 36 76 63 1972 Orantes M d. Panatta A 63 98 60 1971 Gimeno A d. Szoke P 63 62 62 1970 Okker T d. Nastase I 46 63 63 64 1969 Roche T d. Okker T 61 57 75 86 1968 Newcombe J d. Drysdale C 63 62 64
Prize money
승자
500 Points
353,750 $
결승
330 Points
190,345 $
1/2 final
200 Points
101,460 $
준준결승
100 Points
51,835 $
2차전
50 Points
27,670 $
1st round
0 Points
14,760 $
825 missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple