Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
목요일 28 3월
금요일 29 3월 (begin at 04:00)
Results
목요일 28 3월
수요일 27 3월
화요일 26 3월
월요일 25 3월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
사발렌카는 이러한 특수한 상황에서도 강인함을 유지하며 마이애미 2라운드에서 바도사를 꺾었습니다.
마이애미 3라운드 알카라즈 대 몬필스, 화제의 프로듀서 매치 하이라이트
이가 스위아텍 대 예카테리나 알렉산드로바 | 2024 마이애미 16강전 | 하이라이트
마이애미 4라운드에서 가르시아가 고프를 상대로 거둔 멋진 승리 하이라이트
마이애미에서 화재가 발생한 마하크에 당황한 루블레프!
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
나달
47,017 Fans
조코비치
43,164 Fans
페더러
41,155 Fans
즈베레프
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,294 Fans
윌리엄스
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
0
00
Alcaraz C
3
00
디미트로프
6
3
6
Ugo Carabelli C
4
6
3
Cukierman D
Today
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
남성
여성
Indian Wells 2019
ATP Masters 1000 - From 7 to 17 3월
16:32:24
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 화요일 5 3월
1
ALBOT
, Radu
KRUEGER
, Mitchell
LACKO
, Lukas
22
POLANSKY
, Peter
2
LONDERO
, Juan Ignacio
WC
HARRISON
, Christian
KING
, Darian
17
YMER
, Elias
3
HUMBERT
, Ugo
ZOPP
, Jurgen
WC
WOLF
, J.J.
14
TRUNGELLIT
, Marco
4
TOMIC
, Bernard
ROSOL
, Lukas
POPYRIN
, Alexei
16
KOVALIK
, Jozef
5
FABBIANO
, Thomas
WC
GIRON
, Marcos
VANNI
, Luca
24
KECMANOVIC
, Miomir
6
HARRIS
, Lloyd
EUBANKS
, Christopher
QUINZI
, Gianluigi
21
BOLT
, Alex
7
RUUD
, Casper
ITO
, Tatsuma
WC
ARAGONE
, JC
20
LAAKSONEN
, Henri
8
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
UCHIYAMA
, Yasutaka
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
15
KRAJINOVIC
, Filip
9
GUNNESWARA
, Prajnesh
JUNG
, Jason
CARUSO
, Salvatore
13
LORENZI
, Paolo
10
EVANS
, Daniel
BEMELMANS
, Ruben
RUBIN
, Noah
18
MADEN
, Yannick
11
ISTOMIN
, Denis
WC
SONG
, Evan
GERASIMOV
, Egor
19
DONSKOY
, Evgeny
12
RUBLEV
, Andrey
MAJCHRZAK
, Kamil
MENENDEZ-M
, Adrian
23
FRATANGELO
, Bjorn
ALBOT
61 64
LACKO
64 67
5
76
3
HARRISON
63 76
7
YMER
16 61 62
HUMBERT
63 61
WOLF
64 61
ROSOL
76
5
26 63
POPYRIN
63 63
GIRON
63 26 64
KECMANOVIC
63 62
EUBANKS
75 75
BOLT
64 75
ITO
67
3
61 64
ARAGONE
62 62
BERANKIS
64 67
4
62
KRAJINOVIC
64 60
GUNNESWARA
75 64
CARUSO
54 ab
EVANS
64 64
RUBIN
64 36 61
ISTOMIN
63 64
GERASIMOV
63 63
RUBLEV
26 64 64
FRATANGELO
64 62
ALBOT
76
4
76
2
YMER
67
3
64 62
HUMBERT
75 75
POPYRIN
75 63
GIRON
67
3
75 76
4
BOLT
76
3
76
4
ITO
76
6
63
KRAJINOVIC
63 75
GUNNESWARA
62 36 62
EVANS
61 61
ISTOMIN
64 64
FRATANGELO
67
1
76
6
60
Prize money
Qualified
16 Points
13,690 $
Q 2nd round
8 Points
4,075 $
예선 1차전
0 Points
2,085 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Albot R
2
Londero J
예선 1차전
3
Humbert U
4
Tomic B
예선 1차전
5
Fabbiano T
예선 1차전
6
Harris L
예선 1차전
7
Ruud C
예선 1차전
8
Berankis R
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
MrG
46
pts
2
Ls7
46
pts
3
edji
42
pts
4
Exotic
41
pts
5
christiano
40
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple