Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
월요일 13 5월
Results
월요일 13 5월
일요일 12 5월
토요일 11 5월
금요일 10 5월
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
나달 대 베르그스, 포그니니 대 에반스, 아르날디 대 마요트, 드레이퍼 대 코리치, 어거-알리아심/티아포 대 쉘튼/부블릭의 경기가 펼쳐집니다. 로마(마스터스 1000) 2일차 하이라이트는 다음과 같습니다.
마드리드 클레이 코트에서 열린 루블레프 대 오거-알리아심 결승전 하이라이트
마드리드 클레이 코트에서 열린 이가 스비아텍 대 사발렌카의 결승전 하이라이트
알카라즈가 21번째 생일을 맞이했습니다. 눈을 크게 뜨고 스페인 선수의 지금까지 최고의 명장면 21개를 감상해 보세요!
로테르담에서 극적으로 끝난 2라운드 경기, 루블레프와 오거-알리아심의 대결
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,296 Fans
조코비치
43,880 Fans
페더러
41,188 Fans
즈베레프
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
윌리엄스
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
2
7
15
Auger-Aliassime F
1
6
40
De Minaur A
1
00
Ajdukovic D
2
00
Bourgue M
1
2
00
Maestrelli F
0
6
00
Dellien H
4
00
Gakhov I
4
15
Bellucci M
3
00
Gea A
5
00
Halys Q
1
00
Dussin L
2
00
Guinard M
3
00
Ruse E
5
00
Zvonareva V
1
A
Gadecki O
0
40
Lew Yan Foon A
4
15
Davis L
0
15
Lim J
5
30
Neumayer L
2
30
Fanselow S
3
00
Marie J
4
15
Ferreira Silva F
4
00
Ficovich J
4
40
Furness E
2
00
Weis A
3
00
Edmund K
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
남성
여성
Indian Wells 2023
WTA 1000 - From 8 to 19 3월
03:42:25
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 월요일 6 3월
1
GALFI
, Dalma
KONJUH
, Ana
SWAN
, Katie
17
JEANJEAN
, Leolia
2
BUCSA
, Cristina
ANDREEVA
, Erika
RUSE
, Elena-Gabriela
19
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
3
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
WC
MARCINKO
, Petra
BASSOLS RI
, Marina
15
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
4
MASAROVA
, Rebeka
BJORKLUND
, Mirjam
WC
HOVDE
, Liv
21
JANI
, Reka-Luca
5
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
PR
DANILOVIC
, Olga
JUVAN
, Kaja
22
STEFANINI
, Lucrezia
6
SHNAIDER
, Diana
RUS
, Arantxa
IN-ALBON
, Ylena
14
ERRANI
, Sara
7
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
PR
ZAVATSKA
, Katarina
23
LYS
, Eva
8
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
HIBINO
, Nao
BURRAGE
, Jodie
20
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
9
TSURENKO
, Lesia
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
BOULTER
, Katie
18
PARRY
, Diane
10
PETERSON
, Rebecca
WALTERT
, Simona
WC
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
16
DART
, Harriet
11
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
WC
YAKOFF
, Stephanie
VANDEWEGHE
, Coco
24
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
12
PIGOSSI
, Laura
WC
KRUEGER
, Ashlyn
WC
MONTGOMERY
, Robin
13
FRECH
, Magdalena
GALFI
63 62
SWAN
62 61
BUCSA
63 75
RUSE
61 64
GRACHEVA
76
2
64
FRIEDSAM
61 60
MASAROVA
63 75
HOVDE
63 62
DANILOVIC
75 16 64
JUVAN
76
6
26 61
RUS
76
7
57 60
ERRANI
64 62
BONAVENTUR
76
4
63
LYS
62 76
2
HIBINO
46 63 75
BIRRELL
62 64
TSURENKO
67
5
61 61
BOULTER
64 62
PETERSON
63 61
DOLEHIDE
61 62
SCHMIEDLOV
61 60
SIEGEMUND
76
3
63
KRUEGER
64 64
FRECH
76
4
63
SWAN
64 76
6
BUCSA
76
3
64
GRACHEVA
76
5
67
6
64
MASAROVA
62 62
DANILOVIC
76
8
57 63
RUS
76
1
63
BONAVENTUR
64 76
4
BIRRELL
61 26 63
TSURENKO
63 67
4
64
PETERSON
75 76
2
SIEGEMUND
64 46 62
KRUEGER
62 60
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2nd round
20 Points
9,110 $
예선 1차전
2 Points
4,785 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Galfi D
Q 2nd round
2
Bucsa C
3
Gracheva V
4
Masarova R
5
Golubic V
예선 1차전
6
Shnaider D
예선 1차전
7
Bonaventure Y
8
Rakhimova K
예선 1차전
Top 5
+ all
1
Viking76Ninow
53
pts
2
Český
52
pts
3
Moebius
52
pts
4
DOMDOM
51
pts
5
RaphL7
50
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple