Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
목요일 25 4월
Results
목요일 25 4월
수요일 24 4월
화요일 23 4월
월요일 22 4월
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
루드가 조코비치를 제압하고 ATP 투어에서 가장 큰 캐리어 우승을 차지했습니다! 몬테카를로에서 열린 두 번째 준결승 하이라이트.
바르셀로나 클레이 코트에서 열린 루드 대 치치파스 결승전 하이라이트
추억 - 페더러가 테니스 역사상 유일한 블루 클레이 타이틀을 획득했을 때. 베르디흐와의 2012 마드리드 결승전 하이라이트 장면을 확인하세요.
바르셀로나 수영장에서의 챔피언 다이빙의 전통
Last video
19:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Liu
6/7
4
, 6/2, 6/2
72 rank difference
Popularity
나달
47,623 Fans
조코비치
43,672 Fans
페더러
41,171 Fans
즈베레프
25,011 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,973 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,310 Fans
윌리엄스
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,100 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
5
6
30
Bektas E
3
3
00
Chong E
0
A
Shibahara E
1
40
Savinykh V
3
00
Ma Y
2
00
Sema E
4
40
Hsu Y
6
15
Harris L
5
00
Yevseyev D
6
00
Sekulic P
Today
D.Vekic
at 11:00
M.Sakkari
Today
C.Gauff
at 14:10
A.Rus
Today
I.Swiatek
at 19:00
X.Wang
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
남성
여성
Miami 2019
ATP Masters 1000 - From 20 to 31 3월
02:25:54
28°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 월요일 18 3월
1
ALBOT
, Radu
QUINZI
, Gianluigi
KRUEGER
, Mitchell
21
YMER
, Elias
2
AUGER-ALIA
, Felix
VANNI
, Luca
BEMELMANS
, Ruben
17
LORENZI
, Paolo
3
OPELKA
, Reilly
LAAKSONEN
, Henri
WC
KHAN
, Zane
19
GRANOLLERS
, Marcel
4
MCDONALD
, Mackenzie
POLANSKY
, Peter
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
18
SONEGO
, Lorenzo
5
LONDERO
, Juan Ignacio
LACKO
, Lukas
KING
, Darian
14
ISTOMIN
, Denis
6
GARIN
, Cristian
FRATANGELO
, Bjorn
DONALDSON
, Jared
15
RUBLEV
, Andrey
7
CUEVAS
, Pablo
GERASIMOV
, Egor
ROSOL
, Lukas
22
송가
8
DELLIEN
, Hugo
RUBIN
, Noah
WC
YMER
, Mikael
16
HARRISON
, Ryan
9
HARRIS
, Lloyd
POPYRIN
, Alexei
MAJCHRZAK
, Kamil
23
MONTEIRO
, Thiago
10
RUUD
, Casper
JUNG
, Jason
BOLT
, Alex
24
DONSKOY
, Evgeny
11
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
BUBLIK
, Alexander
ITO
, Tatsuma
13
EVANS
, Daniel
12
GUNNESWARA
, Prajnesh
MENENDEZ-M
, Adrian
WC
CLARKE
, Jay
20
KOVALIK
, Jozef
ALBOT
76
5
60
KRUEGER
67
5
60 64
AUGER-ALIA
46 64 61
LORENZI
75 36 76
5
OPELKA
76
7
76
3
GRANOLLERS
62 63
MCDONALD
76
4
75
SONEGO
64 61
LACKO
64 61
ISTOMIN
64 36 76
3
FRATANGELO
46 76
2
61
RUBLEV
62 63
CUEVAS
26 64 62
송가
63 64
RUBIN
63 62
YMER
61 63
HARRIS
64 62
MONTEIRO
26 76
4
62
RUUD
76
4
75
DONSKOY
76
7
63
BUBLIK
75 62
EVANS
75 61
GUNNESWARA
62 64
CLARKE
62 63
ALBOT
63 75
AUGER-ALIA
76
1
62
OPELKA
63 76
4
SONEGO
75 64
LACKO
Forfait
RUBLEV
64 64
CUEVAS
64 64
YMER
64 57 62
MONTEIRO
76
5
76
2
RUUD
67
2
62 62
BUBLIK
64 64
GUNNESWARA
64 64
Prize money
Qualified
16 Points
10,485 $
Q 2nd round
8 Points
3,125 $
예선 1차전
0 Points
1,600 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Albot R
2
Auger-Aliassime F
3
Opelka R
4
McDonald M
Q 2nd round
5
Londero J
예선 1차전
6
Garin C
예선 1차전
7
Cuevas P
8
Dellien H
예선 1차전
Top 5
+ all
1
maz94
53
pts
2
Larry9go
49
pts
3
jakopet
49
pts
4
edji
48
pts
5
amel38
47
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple