Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
월요일 6 5월 (begin at 05:00)
Results
일요일 5 5월
토요일 4 5월
금요일 3 5월
목요일 2 5월
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
US Open 2024
From 26 8월 to 8 9월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
나달의 감격적인 순간. 레헤카와의 마드리드 경기 하이라이트는 다음과 같습니다.
라파엘 나달 대 페드로 카친의 3시간 스릴러! | 마드리드 2024 경기 하이라이트
마드리드 클레이 코트에서 열린 이가 스비아텍 대 사발렌카의 결승전 하이라이트
마드리드 클레이에서 마지막 경기를 마친 나달의 고별 세레모니
추억 - 페더러가 테니스 역사상 유일한 블루 클레이 타이틀을 획득했을 때. 베르디흐와의 2012 마드리드 결승전 하이라이트 장면을 확인하세요.
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Boisson d. Paquet
4/6, 7/6
3
, 6/3
587 rank difference
Popularity
나달
48,115 Fans
조코비치
43,790 Fans
페더러
41,181 Fans
즈베레프
25,119 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,208 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,220 Fans
윌리엄스
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
C.Moutet
at 11:30
D.Dzumhur
Today
T.Daniel
at 13:00
R.Albot
Today
F.Coria
at 16:00
V.Kopriva
Today
B.Nakashima
at 17:30
N.Fatic
2013
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
남성
여성
Open d'Australie 2013
Grand Slam - From 14 to 27 1월
12:57:06
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 목요일 10 1월
1
TSURENKO
, Lesia
MATTEK-SAN
, Bethanie
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
CRAYBAS
, Jill
TANASUGARN
, Tamarine
BUYUKAKCAY
, Cagla
KICHENOK
, Lyudmyla
21
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
2
PUIG
, Monica
WANG
, Qiang
WC
HON
, Priscilla
SOLOVYEVA
, Valeriya
SAVINYKH
, Valeria
LARRI
, Victoria
BURNETT
, Nastassja
19
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
3
ARN
, Greta
OMAE
, Akiko
WC
HUNTER
, Storm
BEYGELZIME
, Yuliya
KHROMACHEV
, Irina
MRDEZA
, Tereza
GLUSHKO
, Julia
23
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
4
MARIA
, Tatjana
BRENGLE
, Madison
SEMA
, Yurika
GIBBS
, Nicole
DUSHEVINA
, Vera
PEGULA
, Jessica
MIN
, Grace
22
KEOTHAVONG
, Anne
5
CHAN
, Latisha
WC
MYERS
, Abbie
HARTMAN
, Irina
PAVLOVIC
, Irena
WöRLE
, Kathrin
DIYAS
, Zarina
ROGERS
, Shelby
14
DUAN
, Yingying
6
DOLONC
, Vesna
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
FERRER SUA
, Ines
SEMA
, Erika
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
JUGIC-SALK
, Mervana
BYCHKOVA
, Ekaterina
18
DUBOIS
, Stephanie
7
CABEZA CAN
, Estrella
LUANGNAM
, Nudnida
SAVCHUK
, Olga
FICHMAN
, Sharon
COIN
, Julie
AMANMURADO
, Akgul
ADAMCZAK
, Monique
20
PFIZENMAIE
, Dinah
8
KNAPP
, Karin
WC
MOORE
, Jessica
DENTONI
, Corinna
OLARU
, Raluca
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
CAMERIN
, Maria Elena
RISKE-AMRI
, Alison
17
ZHENG
, Saisai
9
COHEN
, Julia
NARA
, Kurumi
MARTINEZ S
, Maria Jose
KUMKHUM
, Luksika
SIROTKINA
, Marta
PELLETIER
, Marie-Eve
WC
RAJICIC
, Viktorija
16
FEUERSTEIN
, Claire
10
GLATCH
, Alexa
PARRA SANT
, Arantxa
RODIONOVA
, Arina
IRIGOYEN
, Maria
ONDRASKOVA
, Zuzana
WC
PATTERSON
, Tammi
SCHOLL
, Chiara
13
KOEHLER
, Maria Joao
11
BIRNEROVA
, Eva
ZHOU
, Yi-Miao
SEVASTOVA
, Anastasija
KONTA
, Johanna
VOGT
, Stephanie
SAVILLE
, Daria
PEREIRA
, Teliana
24
부샤드
12
SANCHEZ
, Maria
RAZZANO
, Virginie
SIMMONDS
, Chanel
NAMIGATA
, Junri
MITU
, Andreea
WC
PEERS
, Sally
WC
HADZIC
, Azra
15
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
TSURENKO
63 67
5
63
ZANEVSKA
46 62 62
BUYUKAKCAY
46 62 108
KICHENOK
36 75 86
WANG
46 63 75
SOLOVYEVA
67
5
63 60
SAVINYKH
26 63 64
RODIONOVA
75 06 64
ARN
61 62
BEYGELZIME
62 62
MRDEZA
63 57 60
GLUSHKO
62 46 75
MARIA
63 62
GIBBS
64 63
DUSHEVINA
64 46 61
MIN
75 75
CHAN
61 62
HARTMAN
64 63
WöRLE
62 64
DUAN
63 64
DOLONC
61 61
SEMA
64 64
JUGIC-SALK
75 63
DUBOIS
63 62
CABEZA CAN
61 63
SAVCHUK
64 76
4
AMANMURADO
46 75 64
ADAMCZAK
61 26 64
KNAPP
62 61
DENTONI
62 63
CAMERIN
75 46 97
RISKE-AMRI
62 62
NARA
60 61
KUMKHUM
46 63 61
SIROTKINA
62 61
FEUERSTEIN
64 75
PARRA SANT
64 64
RODIONOVA
61 64
PATTERSON
63 60
KOEHLER
63 61
ZHOU
64 63
KONTA
63 67
8
64
SAVILLE
63 64
부샤드
46 63 62
SANCHEZ
75 62
SIMMONDS
76
5
36 64
MITU
60 60
LARCHER DE
61 61
TSURENKO
63 64
BUYUKAKCAY
64 61
SOLOVYEVA
62 62
SAVINYKH
76
5
46 62
ARN
61 62
MRDEZA
06 64 63
MARIA
06 64 63
DUSHEVINA
62 64
CHAN
61 62
DUAN
67
5
63 63
DOLONC
61 63
DUBOIS
60 64
CABEZA CAN
64 63
AMANMURADO
62 63
KNAPP
60 75
RISKE-AMRI
63 64
KUMKHUM
61 57 63
SIROTKINA
62 76
5
RODIONOVA
63 16 63
KOEHLER
63 64
ZHOU
75 26 86
SAVILLE
76
7
76
6
SIMMONDS
64 64
LARCHER DE
16 75 62
TSURENKO
63 61
SAVINYKH
61 62
ARN
64 57 64
DUSHEVINA
46 76
3
63
CHAN
63 61
DOLONC
61 60
AMANMURADO
63 64
KNAPP
64 26 61
KUMKHUM
76
6
36 62
KOEHLER
62 46 61
SAVILLE
46 64 75
LARCHER DE
46 61 86
Prize money
Qualified
60 Points
27,600 $
Q 3rd round
50 Points
13,120 $
Q 2nd round
40 Points
6,560 $
예선 1차전
2 Points
3,280 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Tsurenko L
2
Puig M
예선 1차전
3
Arn G
4
Maria T
Q 3rd round
5
Chan L
6
Dolonc V
7
Cabeza Candela E
Q 3rd round
8
Knapp K
Top 5
+ all
1
ZACK
55
pts
2
Clément B.
52
pts
3
Rafael W.
52
pts
4
TonyN
51
pts
5
Alycia
51
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple