Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
일요일 28 4월
Results
일요일 28 4월
토요일 27 4월
금요일 26 4월
목요일 25 4월
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
추억 - 페더러가 테니스 역사상 유일한 블루 클레이 타이틀을 획득했을 때. 베르디흐와의 2012 마드리드 결승전 하이라이트 장면을 확인하세요.
바르셀로나 클레이 코트에서 열린 루드 대 치치파스 결승전 하이라이트
루드가 조코비치를 제압하고 ATP 투어에서 가장 큰 캐리어 우승을 차지했습니다! 몬테카를로에서 열린 두 번째 준결승 하이라이트.
뮌헨 클레이 코트에서 열린 스트루프 대 프리츠 결승전 하이라이트
Last video
12:17
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Cui d. Majchrzak
6/2, 6/3
826 rank difference
Popularity
나달
47,889 Fans
조코비치
43,718 Fans
페더러
41,176 Fans
즈베레프
25,053 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,081 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,309 Fans
윌리엄스
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,129 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
7
00
Rublev A
6
00
Davidovich Fokina A
4
00
Pavlyuchenkova A
3
00
Kasatkina D
5
6
00
Putintseva Y
2
2
00
Dolehide C
1
6
00
Fett J
0
0
15
Udvardy P
4
6
3
15
Jubb P
2
2
6
15
Broom C
6
6
4
4
Noguchi R
6
4
6
3
Haliak M
0
6
30
Trotter J
1
7
30
Echargui M
Today
T.Seyboth Wi
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
2018
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Pune 2018
ATP 250 - From 1 to 7 1월
17:41:37
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tata Open Mahaeashtra
City
Pune, India
Place
Mhalunge Balewadi Tennis Complex
Category
ATP 250
Surface
하드코트 (Outdoor)
Date
From 1 to 7 1월 2018 (7 days)
Qualifications
토요일 30 12월
Prize money
561,345 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
바브린카
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
바브린카
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
바브린카
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
바브린카
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
바브린카
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
나달
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Prize money
승자
250 Points
89,435 $
결승
150 Points
47,105 $
1/2 final
90 Points
25,515 $
준준결승
45 Points
14,535 $
2차전
20 Points
8,565 $
1st round
0 Points
5,075 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Cilic M
1/2 final
2
Anderson K
결승
3
Bautista Agut R
2차전
4
Paire B
1/2 final
5
Haase R
준준결승
6
Vesely J
1st round
7
Kukushkin M
준준결승
8
Herbert P
준준결승
Top 5
+ all
1
kalu54
29
pts
2
Eddy
25
pts
3
victorino
23
pts
4
Tommy
22
pts
5
zazoujack
22
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple