Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
일요일 28 4월
Results
토요일 27 4월
금요일 26 4월
목요일 25 4월
수요일 24 4월
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 5월 to 9 6월
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 7월
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
치치파스
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
즈베레프
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
조코비치
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
추억 - 페더러가 테니스 역사상 유일한 블루 클레이 타이틀을 획득했을 때. 베르디흐와의 2012 마드리드 결승전 하이라이트 장면을 확인하세요.
바르셀로나 클레이 코트에서 열린 루드 대 치치파스 결승전 하이라이트
바르셀로나 수영장에서의 챔피언 다이빙의 전통
루드가 조코비치를 제압하고 ATP 투어에서 가장 큰 캐리어 우승을 차지했습니다! 몬테카를로에서 열린 두 번째 준결승 하이라이트.
Last video
10:30
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Mensik d. 디미트로프
6/2, 6/7
4
, 6/3
535 rank difference
Popularity
나달
47,792 Fans
조코비치
43,694 Fans
페더러
41,172 Fans
즈베레프
25,038 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,051 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
할렙
11,309 Fans
윌리엄스
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,121 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
0
15
Wang Q
3
00
Tararudee L
Today
T.Seyboth Wi
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
Today
R.Montgomery
at 20:00
A.Sabalenka
Today
D.Shapovalov
at 21:40
즈베레프
2016
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
남성
여성
Wimbledon 2016
Grand Slam - From 27 6월 to 10 7월
03:46:45
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From 화요일 21 6월
1
MARIA
, Tatjana
GEORGES
, Myrtille
VICKERY
, Sachia
MESTACH
, An-Sophie
WC
BOULTER
, Katie
YANG
, Zhaoxuan
SOYLU
, Ipek
13
PETERSON
, Rebecca
2
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
PIVOVAROVA
, Anastasia
SADIKOVIC
, Amra
DODIN
, Oceane
KATO
, Miyu
PANOVA
, Alexandra
CHANG
, Kai-Chen
24
GLUSHKO
, Julia
3
ZHANG
, Kai-Lin
HRADECKA
, Lucie
WC
LUMSDEN
, Maia
SMITKOVA
, Tereza
REIX
, Sherazad
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
JOROVIC
, Ivana
14
CEPELOVA
, Jana
4
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
BURGER
, Cindy
MERTENS
, Elise
KOSTOVA
, Elitsa
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
SAVCHUK
, Olga
MIN
, Grace
16
DUAN
, Yingying
5
SAKKARI
, Maria
LEYKINA
, Polina
JOVIC
, Jovana
HIBI
, Mayo
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
LIM
, Alizé
22
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
6
DAVIS
, Lauren
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
HAAS
, Barbara
WC
DUNNE
, Katy
PEGULA
, Jessica
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
BOSERUP
, Julia
23
BRADY
, Jennifer
7
PASZEK
, Tamira
HESSE
, Amandine
WC
WHYBOURN
, Lisa
FEUERSTEIN
, Claire
MUHAMMAD
, Asia
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
WANG
, Yafan
18
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
8
DOMINGUEZ
, Lourdes
WC
TAYLOR
, Gabriella
KING
, Vania
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
WC
BARTY
, Ashleigh
LU
, Jiajing
KUMKHUM
, Luksika
15
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
9
KUCOVA
, Kristina
KUWATA
, Hiroko
STEFKOVA
, Barbora
MRDEZA
, Tereza
EGUCHI
, Misa
SHINIKOVA
, Isabella
BOGDAN
, Ana
17
MINELLA
, Mandy
10
OZAKI
, Risa
WC
CHRISTIE
, Freya
LIU
, Fangzhou
WC
DART
, Harriet
ALEXANDROV
, Ekaterina
JABEUR
, Ons
VOGT
, Stephanie
20
KOUKALOVA
, Klara
11
KHROMACHEV
, Irina
SORRIBES T
, Sara
MITU
, Andreea
SCHäFER
, Anne
RADWANSKA
, Urszula
MARTIC
, Petra
GONCALVES
, Paula Cristina
19
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
12
HAN
, XinYun
ANDERSON
, Robin
ZHU
, Lin
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
RAZZANO
, Virginie
KRAJICEK
, Michaella
KANIA-CHOD
, Paula
21
CEPEDE ROY
, Veronica
MARIA
61 63
MESTACH
62 67
4
63
BOULTER
76
6
76
7
PETERSON
36 64 61
GOLUBIC
76
6
36 63
SADIKOVIC
64 75
PANOVA
63 62
CHANG
62 63
ZHANG
75 75
SMITKOVA
26 62 62
REIX
36 76
4
64
CEPELOVA
62 62
KRUNIC
61 61
MERTENS
64 64
TOWNSEND
64 64
DUAN
67
4
63 60
SAKKARI
60 60
JOVIC
61 64
LARCHER DE
63 76
6
ZANEVSKA
62 61
DAVIS
63 63
HAAS
36 64 61
PEGULA
61 61
BOSERUP
62 62
PASZEK
62 61
WHYBOURN
76
2
75
SESTINI HL
76
3
61
WANG
63 46 60
TAYLOR
75 76
8
KING
63 46 61
BARTY
76
3
63
KUMKHUM
61 76
6
KUCOVA
64 76
3
STEFKOVA
63 62
EGUCHI
64 61
MINELLA
46 76
3
61
OZAKI
67
7
76
4
75
DART
76
2
63
ALEXANDROV
63 63
VOGT
63 75
KHROMACHEV
63 36 63
MITU
64 62
RADWANSKA
64 76
2
ERAKOVIC
64 63
ANDERSON
61 76
4
ZHU
40 ab
RAZZANO
75 76
7
KANIA-CHOD
64 61
MARIA
63 63
PETERSON
46 76
3
63
SADIKOVIC
64 64
CHANG
64 64
ZHANG
67
4
61 62
CEPELOVA
64 64
KRUNIC
36 75 63
DUAN
62 57 62
SAKKARI
76
2
62
ZANEVSKA
36 63 64
HAAS
63 63
BOSERUP
62 61
PASZEK
63 76
3
SESTINI HL
75 61
KING
57 64 64
KUMKHUM
36 64 62
STEFKOVA
63 75
MINELLA
62 67
0
75
DART
64 63
ALEXANDROV
64 46 1412
KHROMACHEV
62 64
ERAKOVIC
64 62
ZHU
75 36 62
KANIA-CHOD
64 64
MARIA
63 64
SADIKOVIC
62 62
CEPELOVA
60 61
KRUNIC
62 64
SAKKARI
67
5
76
3
62
BOSERUP
60 64
PASZEK
63 57 109
KUMKHUM
76
4
64
MINELLA
46 64 62
ALEXANDROV
26 75 1311
ERAKOVIC
76
5
63
KANIA-CHOD
60 63
Prize money
Qualified
40 Points
27,500 €
Q 3rd round
30 Points
14,000 €
Q 2nd round
20 Points
7,000 €
예선 1차전
2 Points
3,500 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Maria T
2
Golubic V
Q 2nd round
3
Zhang K
Q 3rd round
4
Krunic A
5
Sakkari M
6
Davis L
Q 2nd round
7
Paszek T
8
Dominguez Lino L
예선 1차전
Top 5
+ all
1
TonyN
73
pts
2
el_flooo
69
pts
3
Hompf
67
pts
4
Zlatan ⚡
66
pts
5
GoT | German Flop Era
65
pts
Participer
825
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple